12,712
edits
No edit summary |
(That was a stupid mistake on my part. To make up for it, I'll add a few more figurines I own.) |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|275|Shifty}} || {{p|Shiftry}} | | {{MSP|275|Shifty}} || {{p|Shiftry}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|279|Pelipper}} || {{p|Pelipper}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|282|Gardevoir}} || {{p|Gardevoir}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|286|Breloom}} || {{p|Breloom}} | | {{MSP|286|Breloom}} || {{p|Breloom}} | ||
Line 148: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|373|Salamence}} || {{p|Salamence}} | | {{MSP|373|Salamence}} || {{p|Salamence}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|377|Regirock}} || {{p|Regirock}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|378|Regice}} || {{p|Regice}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|379|Registeel}} || {{p|Registeel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|380|Latias}} || {{p|Latias}} (Also came in a transparent form) | | {{MSP|380|Latias}} || {{p|Latias}} (Also came in a transparent form) | ||
Line 230: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|424|Ambipom}} || {{p|Ambipom}} | | {{MSP|424|Ambipom}} || {{p|Ambipom}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|425|Drifloon}} || {{p|Drifloon}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|426|Drifblim}} || {{p|Drifblim}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|427|Buneary}} || {{p|Buneary}} | | {{MSP|427|Buneary}} || {{p|Buneary}} | ||
Line 236: | Line 250: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|439|Mime Jr.}} || {{p|Mime Jr.}} | | {{MSP|439|Mime Jr.}} || {{p|Mime Jr.}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|440|Happiny}} || {{p|Happiny}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|441|Chatot}} || {{p|Chatot}} | | {{MSP|441|Chatot}} || {{p|Chatot}} |
edits