42,663
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| style="background:#000" | <!--[[File:PokéTV extra scene XY115.png|250px]]--> | | style="background:#000" | <!--[[File:PokéTV extra scene XY115.png|250px]]--> | ||
| Features {{p|Greninja}} having its tongue measured by {{p|Chespin}} and {{p|Pancham}}. | | Features {{p|Greninja}} having its tongue measured by {{p|Chespin}} and {{p|Pancham}}. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokéTV Program Pokémon Unbelievable.png|250px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ポケモン アンビリーバボー</span><br><small>''Pokémon Unbelievable''</small> | |||
| [[XY116]] | |||
| style="background:#000" | <!--[[File:PokéTV XY116.png|250px]]--> | |||
| style="background:#000" | <!--[[File:PokéTV extra scene XY116.png|250px]]--> | |||
| Features [[Shiny Pokémon]], including a Shiny {{p|Phantump}} and {{p|Pikachu}}. | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||