44
edits
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:260MS.png]] || {{p|Swampert}} | | [[File:260MS.png]] || {{p|Swampert}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:270MS.png]] || {{p|Lotad}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:300MS.png]] || {{p|Skitty}} | | [[File:300MS.png]] || {{p|Skitty}} | ||
Line 196: | Line 198: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:376MS.png]] || {{p|Metagross}} | | [[File:376MS.png]] || {{p|Metagross}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:377MS.png]] || {{p|Regirock}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:378MS.png]] || {{p|Regice}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:379MS.png]] || {{p|Registeel}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:380MS.png]] || {{p|Latias}} | | [[File:380MS.png]] || {{p|Latias}} | ||
Line 322: | Line 330: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:501MS.png]] || {{p|Oshawott}} | | [[File:501MS.png]] || {{p|Oshawott}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:502MS.png]] || {{p|Dewott}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:503MS.png]] || {{p|Samurott}} | | [[File:503MS.png]] || {{p|Samurott}} | ||
Line 496: | Line 506: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:823MS.png]] || {{p|Corviknight}} | | [[File:823MS.png]] || {{p|Corviknight}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:835MS.png]] || {{p|Yamper}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:851MS.png]] || {{p|Centiskorch}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:852MS.png]] || {{p|Clobbopus}} | | [[File:852MS.png]] || {{p|Clobbopus}} | ||
Line 510: | Line 524: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:883MS.png]] || {{p|Arctovish}} | | [[File:883MS.png]] || {{p|Arctovish}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:884MS.png]] || {{p|Duraludon}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:885MS.png]] || {{p|Dreepy}} | | [[File:885MS.png]] || {{p|Dreepy}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File: | | [[File:893MS.png]] || {{p|Zarude}} | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:894MS.png]] || {{p|Regieleki}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:895MS.png]] || {{p|Regidrago}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:896MS.png]] || {{p|Glastrier}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:897MS.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Spectrier}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits