22,183
edits
(→Trivia) |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|{{flying color dark}}|Place}} | ! style="background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|{{flying color dark}}|Place}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | {{ash}} | ||
| {{ | | {{MSP|276|Taillow}}→{{MSP|277|Swellow}} | ||
| {{AP|Taillow → Swellow|Swellow}} | |||
| {{ | | Winner | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | [[James]] | ||
| {{ | | {{MSP|269|Dustox}} | ||
| {{TP| | | {{TP|Jessie|Dustox}} | ||
| | | Runner-up | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Shane]] | | [[Shane]] | ||
| {{ | | {{MSP|333|Swablu}} | ||
| {{p|Swablu}} | | {{p|Swablu}} | ||
| | | Top 4 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | {{an|May}} | ||
| {{ | | {{MSP|267|Beautifly}} | ||
| {{TP| | | {{TP|May|Beautifly}} | ||
| | | Group stage | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Volt]] | ||
| {{ | | {{MSP|313|Volbeat}} | ||
| {{ | | {{p|Volbeat}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{tt|Group stage|Former champion}} | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
! style="background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|{{flying color dark}}|Place}} | ! style="background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|{{flying color dark}}|Place}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{ | | {{Ash}} | ||
| {{ | | {{MSP|397|Staravia}}→{{MSP|398|Staraptor}} | ||
| {{ | | {{AP|Staravia → Staraptor|Staraptor}} | ||
| | | Winner | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[ | | [[Paul]] | ||
| {{ | | {{MSP|430|Honchkrow}} | ||
| {{TP|Paul|Honchkrow}} | |||
| {{ | | Runner-up | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Steveland]] | | [[Steveland]] | ||
| {{ | | {{MSP|188|Skiploom}} | ||
| {{p|Skiploom}} | | {{p|Skiploom}} | ||
| Top 4 | | Top 4 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[ | | [[James]] | ||
| {{ | | {{MSP|469|Yanmega}} | ||
| {{TP| | | {{TP|Jessie|Yanmega}} | ||
| | | Round 1 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Provo]] | |||
| {{MSP|149|Dragonite}} | |||
| {{p|Dragonite}} | |||
| {{tt|Round 1|Four-time defending champion}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{ | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{si|Taylor}} | ||
| {{ | | {{MSP|227|Skarmory}} | ||
| {{ | | {{p|Skarmory}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Round 1 | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||