12,292
edits
(→List of segments: Adding image of the eon duo.) |
(→List of segments: Adding color to the table. // Adding image of Darkrai.) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==List of segments== | ==List of segments== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="roundy" style="background: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}}; border: 3px solid #{{colorschemedark|Sinnoh}}" | ||
| | ! Episode | ||
! Episode | ! Movie | ||
|- | ! Pokémon | ||
| [[DP075]] | ! Image | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[DP076]] | | [[DP075]] | ||
|- | | [[M01]] | ||
| [[DP077]] | | {{OBP|Mewtwo|original series}} | ||
|- | | [[File:Pikachu the Movie Memorial segment Mewtwo.png|250px]] | ||
| [[DP078]] | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|- | | [[DP076]] | ||
| [[DP079]] | | [[M02]] | ||
|- | | {{OBP|Lugia|M02}} | ||
| [[DP080]] | | [[File:Pikachu the Movie Memorial segment Lugia.png|250px]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[DP081]] | | [[DP077]] | ||
|- | | [[M03]] | ||
| [[DP082]] | | {{OBP|Entei|M03}} | ||
|- | | [[File:Pikachu the Movie Memorial segment Entei.png|250px]] | ||
| [[DP083]] | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|- | | [[DP078]] | ||
| [[DP084]] | | [[M04]] | ||
| {{OBP|Celebi|M04}} | |||
| [[File:Pikachu the Movie Memorial segment Celebi.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[DP079]] | |||
| [[M05]] | |||
| {{OBP|Latios|M05}} and {{OBP|Latias|M05}} | |||
| [[File:Pikachu the Movie Memorial segment Latias Latios.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[DP080]] | |||
| [[M06]] | |||
| {{OBP|Jirachi|M06}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[DP081]] | |||
| [[M07]] | |||
| {{OBP|Deoxys|M07}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[DP082]] | |||
| [[M08]] | |||
| {{OBP|Lucario|M08}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[DP083]] | |||
| [[M09]] | |||
| {{OBP|Manaphy|M09}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[DP084]] | |||
| [[M10]] | |||
| {{OBP|Darkrai|M10}} | |||
| [[File:Pikachu the Movie Memorial segment Darkrai.png|250px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits