43
edits
(Undo revision 1832169 by Ilikepenguins (talk)noted at the top. This applies to all four types on phenomenon) |
(→Pokémon Black and White 2: Dust clouds fix, check talk point 11) |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
! colspan="4" style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{locationcolor/med|cave}}"|Possible encounters | ! colspan="4" style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{locationcolor/med|cave}}"|Possible encounters | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Fire Gem Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000|Shards# | | {{color2|000|Gem#Fire Gem|Fire Gem}} | ||
| [[File:Bag Red Shard Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Shards#Red Shard|Red Shard}} | |||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}};" | |||
| [[File:Bag Water Gem Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Gem#Water Gem|Water Gem}} | |||
| [[File:Bag Blue Shard Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Bag Blue Shard Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000|Shards#Blue Shard|Blue Shard}} | | {{color2|000|Shards#Blue Shard|Blue Shard}} | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Electric Gem Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Gem#Electric Gem|Electric Gem}} | ||
| [[File:Bag Yellow Shard Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Bag Yellow Shard Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000|Shards#Yellow Shard|Yellow Shard}} | | {{color2|000|Shards#Yellow Shard|Yellow Shard}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}};" | |||
| [[File:Bag Grass Gem Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Gem#Grass Gem|Grass Gem}} | |||
| [[File:Bag Green Shard Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Shards#Green Shard|Green Shard}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Ice Gem Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000|Gem# | | {{color2|000|Gem#Ice Gem|Ice Gem}} | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Fire Stone Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Evolutionary stones#Fire Stone|Fire Stone}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}};" | |- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}};" | ||
| [[File:Bag Fighting Gem Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Gem#Fighting Gem|Fighting Gem}} | |||
| [[File:Bag Thunderstone Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Evolutionary stones#Thunderstone|Thunderstone}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:Bag Poison Gem Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Bag Poison Gem Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000|Gem#Poison Gem|Poison Gem}} | | {{color2|000|Gem#Poison Gem|Poison Gem}} | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Leaf Stone Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000|Gem# | | {{color2|000|Evolutionary stones#Leaf Stone|Leaf Stone}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}};" | |||
| [[File:Bag Ground Gem Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Gem#Ground Gem|Ground Gem}} | |||
| [[File:Bag Moon Stone Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Evolutionary stone#Moon Stone|Moon Stone}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| [[File:Bag Flying Gem Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Bag Flying Gem Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000|Gem#Flying Gem|Flying Gem}} | | {{color2|000|Gem#Flying Gem|Flying Gem}} | ||
| [[File:Bag Sun Stone Sprite.png]] | |||
| [[File:Bag | | {{color2|000|Evolutionary stones#Sun Stone|Sun Stone}} | ||
| {{color2|000| | |- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}};" | ||
| [[File:Bag Psychic Gem Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Bag Psychic Gem Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000|Gem#Psychic Gem|Psychic Gem}} | | {{color2|000|Gem#Psychic Gem|Psychic Gem}} | ||
| [[File:Bag Shiny Stone Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Evolutionary stones#Shiny Stone|Shiny Stone}} | |||
| [[File:Bag | |||
| {{color2|000|Evolutionary stones# | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| [[File:Bag Bug Gem Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Gem#Bug Gem|Bug Gem}} | |||
| [[File:Bag Dusk Stone Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Bag Dusk Stone Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000|Evolutionary stones#Dusk Stone|Dusk Stone}} | | {{color2|000|Evolutionary stones#Dusk Stone|Dusk Stone}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}};" | |- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}};" | ||
| [[File:Bag | | [[File:Bag Rock Gem Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|Gem#Rock Gem|Rock Gem}} | ||
| [[File:Bag Dawn Stone Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Bag Dawn Stone Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000|Evolutionary stones#Dawn Stone|Dawn Stone}} | | {{color2|000|Evolutionary stones#Dawn Stone|Dawn Stone}} | ||
| [[File:Bag | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| {{color2|000|Evolutionary stones# | | [[File:Bag Ghost Gem Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000|Gem#Ghost Gem|Ghost Gem}} | |||
| [[File:Bag Everstone Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Evolutionary stones#Everstone|Everstone}} | |||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}};" | |- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}};" | ||
| [[File:Bag Dragon Gem Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Gem#Dragon Gem|Dragon Gem}} | |||
| [[File:Bag Oval Stone Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Bag Oval Stone Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|000|Evolution-inducing held item#Oval Stone|Oval Stone}} | | {{color2|000|Evolution-inducing held item#Oval Stone|Oval Stone}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| [[File:Bag Dark Gem Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Gem#Dark Gem|Dark Gem}} | |||
| {{MSP|095|Onix}} | | {{MSP|095|Onix}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Onix|000}} | | {{pcolor|Onix|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}};" | |||
| [[File:Bag Steel Gem Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Gem#Steel Gem|Steel Gem}} | |||
| {{MSP|208|Steelix}} | | {{MSP|208|Steelix}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Steelix|000}} | | {{pcolor|Steelix|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{ | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| [[File:Bag Normal Gem Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Gem#Normal Gem|Normal Gem}} | |||
| {{MSP|529|Drilbur}} | | {{MSP|529|Drilbur}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Drilbur|000}} | | {{pcolor|Drilbur|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|530|Excadrill}} | |- | ||
| {{pcolor|Excadrill|000}} | | style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}}; {{roundybl|5px}}" | | ||
| style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}};" | | |||
| style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}};" | {{MSP|530|Excadrill}} | |||
| style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|cave}}; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{pcolor|Excadrill|000}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits