25,305
edits
(→Pokémon Black 2 and White 2: Seems there was error then, as Frillish isn't in rippling water.) |
m (→Pokémon Black 2 and White 2: Well that one isn't... my bad.) |
||
Line 653: | Line 653: | ||
! colspan="4" style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{locationcolor/med|water}}"|Possible encounters<br>(Fishing) | ! colspan="4" style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{locationcolor/med|water}}"|Possible encounters<br>(Fishing) | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| {{MSP|061|Poliwhirl}} | | {{MSP|061|Poliwhirl}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Poliwhirl|000}} | | {{pcolor|Poliwhirl|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|062|Poliwrath}} | | {{MSP|062|Poliwrath}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Poliwrath|000}} | | {{pcolor|Poliwrath|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|water}};" | |||
| {{MSP|088|Grimer}} | | {{MSP|088|Grimer}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Grimer|000}} | | {{pcolor|Grimer|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|089|Muk}} | | {{MSP|089|Muk}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Muk|000}} | | {{pcolor|Muk|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| {{MSP|090|Shellder}} | | {{MSP|090|Shellder}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Shellder|000}} | | {{pcolor|Shellder|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|091|Cloyster}} | | {{MSP|091|Cloyster}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Cloyster|000}} | | {{pcolor|Cloyster|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|water}};" | |||
| {{MSP|098|Krabby}} | | {{MSP|098|Krabby}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Krabby|000}} | | {{pcolor|Krabby|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|099|Kingler}} | | {{MSP|099|Kingler}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Kingler|000}} | | {{pcolor|Kingler|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| {{MSP|116|Horsea}} | | {{MSP|116|Horsea}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Horsea|000}} | | {{pcolor|Horsea|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|117|Seadra}} | | {{MSP|117|Seadra}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Seadra|000}} | | {{pcolor|Seadra|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|water}};" | |||
| {{MSP|118|Goldeen}} | | {{MSP|118|Goldeen}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Goldeen|000}} | | {{pcolor|Goldeen|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|119|Seaking}} | | {{MSP|119|Seaking}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Seaking|000}} | | {{pcolor|Seaking|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| {{MSP|129|Magikarp}} | | {{MSP|129|Magikarp}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Magikarp|000}} | | {{pcolor|Magikarp|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|130|Gyarados}} | | {{MSP|130|Gyarados}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Gyarados|000}} | | {{pcolor|Gyarados|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|water}};" | |||
| {{MSP|147|Dratini}} | | {{MSP|147|Dratini}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Dratini|000}} | | {{pcolor|Dratini|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|148|Dragonair}} | | {{MSP|148|Dragonair}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Dragonair|000}} | | {{pcolor|Dragonair|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| {{MSP|149|Dragonite}} | | {{MSP|149|Dragonite}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Dragonite|000}} | | {{pcolor|Dragonite|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|170|Chinchou}} | | {{MSP|170|Chinchou}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Chinchou|000}} | | {{pcolor|Chinchou|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|water}};" | |||
| {{MSP|171|Lanturn}} | | {{MSP|171|Lanturn}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Lanturn|000}} | | {{pcolor|Lanturn|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|186|Politoed}} | | {{MSP|186|Politoed}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Politoed|000}} | | {{pcolor|Politoed|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| {{MSP|211|Qwilfish}} | | {{MSP|211|Qwilfish}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Qwilfish|000}} | | {{pcolor|Qwilfish|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|223|Remoraid}} | | {{MSP|223|Remoraid}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Remoraid|000}} | | {{pcolor|Remoraid|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|water}};" | |||
| {{MSP|224|Octillery}} | | {{MSP|224|Octillery}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Octillery|000}} | | {{pcolor|Octillery|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|230|Kingdra}} | | {{MSP|230|Kingdra}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Kingdra|000}} | | {{pcolor|Kingdra|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| {{MSP|318|Carvanha}} | | {{MSP|318|Carvanha}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Carvanha|000}} | | {{pcolor|Carvanha|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|319|Sharpedo}} | | {{MSP|319|Sharpedo}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Sharpedo|000}} | | {{pcolor|Sharpedo|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|water}};" | |||
| {{MSP|339|Barboach}} | | {{MSP|339|Barboach}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Barboach|000}} | | {{pcolor|Barboach|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|340|Whiscash}} | | {{MSP|340|Whiscash}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Whiscash|000}} | | {{pcolor|Whiscash|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| {{MSP|349|Feebas}} | | {{MSP|349|Feebas}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Feebas|000}} | | {{pcolor|Feebas|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|350|Milotic}} | | {{MSP|350|Milotic}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Milotic|000}} | | {{pcolor|Milotic|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|water}};" | |||
| {{MSP|367|Huntail}} | | {{MSP|367|Huntail}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Huntail|000}}{{sup/5|B2}} | | {{pcolor|Huntail|000}}{{sup/5|B2}} | ||
| {{MSP|368|Gorebyss}} | | {{MSP|368|Gorebyss}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Gorebyss|000}}{{sup/5|W2}} | | {{pcolor|Gorebyss|000}}{{sup/5|W2}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| {{MSP|369|Relicanth}} | | {{MSP|369|Relicanth}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Relicanth|000}} | | {{pcolor|Relicanth|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|370|Luvdisc}} | | {{MSP|370|Luvdisc}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Luvdisc|000}} | | {{pcolor|Luvdisc|000}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|water}};" | |||
| {{MSP|457|Lumineon}} | | {{MSP|457|Lumineon}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Lumineon|000}} | | {{pcolor|Lumineon|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|550|Basculin}} | | {{MSP|550|Basculin}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Basculin|000}}{{sup/5|W2}} | | {{pcolor|Basculin|000}}{{sup/5|W2}} | ||
| {{MSP|550B|Basculin}} | |- | ||
| {{pcolor|Basculin|000}}{{sup/5|B2}} | | style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|550B|Basculin}} | ||
| style="background: #fff;" | {{pcolor|Basculin|000}}{{sup/5|B2}} | |||
| style="background: #fff;" | {{MSP|618|Stunfisk}} | |||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{pcolor|Stunfisk|000}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |