10,264
edits
(I am presuming this to be the case regarding Vivillon. I have seven so far and they do not include this. Meanwhile, my default X/Y one isn't among them! Data entered is for the Entrance area; my game data also shows Ursaring in the Back area (boss?).) |
(→Pearl Lake: Kingler is exclusive to Special. Finished a Special battle, all is confirmed and supported by in-game data..) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
==Pearl Lake== | ==Pearl Lake== | ||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{ | {|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{Water color}}; border:3px solid #{{Water color dark}};" | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{ | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Water color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{Water color light}}" | Entrance | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{Water color light}}" | Center | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{Water color light}}" | Back | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{Water color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Special | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|007|Squirtle}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Squirtle}} | ||
| || || || | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|008|Wartortle}} | |||
| {{p|Wartortle}} | |||
| Boss || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|009|Blastoise}} | |||
| {{p|Blastoise}} | |||
| || || Boss || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|099|Kingler}} | |||
| {{p|Kingler}} | |||
| || || || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|313|Volbeat}} | |||
| {{p|Volbeat}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|314|Illumise}} | |||
| {{p|Illumise}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|399|Bidoof}} | |||
| {{p|Bidoof}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|400|Bibarel}} | |||
| {{p|Bibarel}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|453|Croagunk}} | |||
| {{p|Croagunk}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|454|Toxicroak}} | |||
| {{p|Toxicroak}} | |||
| || Boss || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|484|Palkia}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Palkia}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | Boss | ||
|} | |} | ||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== |
edits