6,081
edits
m (→In the anime) |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Name origin: Added Polish) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 古辰鎮 ''Gúsàhn Jan'' | | 古辰鎮 ''Gúsàhn Jan'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Oldale{{tt|*|AG001-AG002}}<br>Miasto Oldale{{tt|*|AG002}} | |||
| Same as the English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Russian | | Russian |
edits