Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Move variations: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Move variations
(view source)
Revision as of 09:53, 13 November 2008
53 bytes removed
,
13 November 2008
Undo revision 548463 by
Numbuh214
(
Talk
) thunder is 10pp
Revision as of 09:49, 13 November 2008
(
view source
)
Numbuh214
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Variations of Blizzard
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 09:53, 13 November 2008
(
view source
)
Sher-e-Bengal
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Undo revision 548463 by
Numbuh214
(
Talk
) thunder is 10pp)
Newer edit →
Line 264:
Line 264:
| Special
| Special
| I
| I
|-
| {{m|Thunder}}
| {{t|Electric}}
| Special
| I
|-
|-
|-
| {{m|Focus Blast}}
| {{m|Focus Blast}}
Sher-e-Bengal
5,808
edits