Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Move variations: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Move variations
(view source)
Revision as of 09:49, 13 November 2008
53 bytes added
,
13 November 2008
→Variations of Blizzard
Revision as of 03:17, 1 November 2008
(
view source
)
PDL
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Variations of Barrage
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 09:49, 13 November 2008
(
view source
)
Numbuh214
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Variations of Blizzard
)
Newer edit →
Line 264:
Line 264:
| Special
| Special
| I
| I
|-
| {{m|Thunder}}
| {{t|Electric}}
| Special
| I
|-
|-
|-
| {{m|Focus Blast}}
| {{m|Focus Blast}}
Numbuh214
178
edits