8,393
edits
(→Adventure Medals: safety dance) |
(→Adventure Medals: safety save) |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Mighty Fisher | ! Mighty Fisher | ||
| {{いれぐいフィッシャー|Master Fisher}} | | {{tt|いれぐいフィッシャー|Master Fisher}} | ||
| Reel in a Pokémon 100 times | | Reel in a Pokémon 100 times | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| Complete the [[National Pokédex]] | | Complete the [[National Pokédex]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| はこいり30 | ! 30 Boxed | ||
| Boxed 30 | | {{tt|はこいり30|Boxed 30}} | ||
| | | Deposit 30 Pokémon into [[PC]] [[Pokémon Storage System|boxes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| はこいり120 | ! 120 Boxed | ||
| Boxed 120 | | {{tt|はこいり120|Boxed 120}} | ||
| | | Deposit 120 Pokémon into PC boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| はこいり360 | ! 360 Boxed | ||
| Boxed 360 | | {{tt|はこいり360|Boxed 360}} | ||
| | | Deposit 360 Pokémon into PC boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ボックスマックス | ! Boxes Maxed | ||
| Box Max | | {{tt|ボックスマックス|Box Max}} | ||
| | | Deposit 720 Pokémon into PC boxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| キャプチャーキング | ! Capturing Spree | ||
| Capture King | | {{tt|キャプチャーキング|Capture King}} | ||
| Capture at least 50 Pokémon within one day | | Capture at least 50 Pokémon within one day | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ベンダーマスター | ! Vending Virtuoso | ||
| Vender Master | | {{tt|ベンダーマスター|Vender Master}} | ||
| Purchase 10 [[drink]]s from [[vending machine]]s | | Purchase 10 [[drink]]s from [[vending machine]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ワンモアドリンク | ! Lucky Drink | ||
| One More Drink | | {{tt|ワンモアドリンク|One More Drink}} | ||
| | | Get a bonus drink from a vending machine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| エボルブホープ | ! Evolution Hopeful | ||
| Evolve Hope | | {{tt|エボルブホープ|Evolve Hope}} | ||
| [[Evolution|Evolve]] a Pokémon | | [[Evolution|Evolve]] a Pokémon for the first time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| エボルブテクニシャン | ! Evolution Tech | ||
| Evolve Technician | | {{tt|エボルブテクニシャン|Evolve Technician}} | ||
| Evolve Pokémon 10 times | |||
|- | |- | ||
| エボルブエキスパート | ! Evolution Expert | ||
| Evolve Expert | | {{tt|エボルブエキスパート|Evolve Expert}} | ||
| Evolve Pokémon 50 times | |||
|- | |- | ||
| あるくしんかろん | ! Evolution Authority | ||
| Walking | | {{tt|あるくしんかろん|Walking Evolutionary Theory}} | ||
| Evolve Pokémon 100 times | |||
|- | |- | ||
| エースパイロット | ! Ace Pilot | ||
| Ace Pilot | | {{tt|エースパイロット|Ace Pilot}} | ||
| | | Travel using {{HM|02|Fly}} a certain number of times | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ハッスルマッスル | ! Hustle Muscle | ||
| Hustle Muscle | | {{tt|ハッスルマッスル|Hustle Muscle}} | ||
| Use {{HM|04|Strength}} to | | Use {{HM|04|Strength}} to drop a large boulder a certain number of times | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ガサいれのたつじん | ! Trash Master | ||
| Master | | {{tt|ガサいれのたつじん|Searching Master}} | ||
| | | Check trash cans a certain number of times | ||
|- | |- | ||
| おとしものシーカー | ! Dowsing Beginner | ||
| Lost | | {{tt|おとしものシーカー|Lost Object Seeker}} | ||
| Find a hidden [[item]] | | Find a hidden [[item]] for the first time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| おとしものハンター | ! Dowsing Specialist | ||
| Lost | | {{tt|おとしものハンター|Lost Object Hunter}} | ||
| Find 10 hidden | | Find 10 hidden items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| おとしものコレクター | ! Dowsing Collector | ||
| Lost | | {{tt|おとしものコレクター|Lost Object Collector}} | ||
| Find 50 hidden | | Find 50 hidden items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ダウジングキング | ! Dowsing Wizard | ||
| Dowsing King | | {{tt|ダウジングキング|Dowsing King}} | ||
| Find 150 hidden | | Find 150 hidden items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ネーミングキング | ! Naming Champ | ||
| Naming King | | {{tt|ネーミングキング|Naming King}} | ||
| | | Give Pokémon [[nickname]]s a certain number of times | ||
|- | |- | ||
| テレビっこ | ! Television Kid | ||
| | | {{tt|テレビっこ|TV Addict}} | ||
| | | Watch [[television]] a certain number of times | ||
|- | |||
! Regular Customer | |||
| {{tt|じょうれんカスタマー|Regular Customer}} | |||
| Shop a certain number of times | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits