4,645
edits
(→Unreleased characters: i don't believe it (his outfit is a recolor of a pokestar studios outfit so it is from bw2)) |
(→Unreleased characters: more characters (also I don't think Nate's outfit is directly from game)) |
||
Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
| data-sort-value="G4.3" | {{color2|{{fighting color dark}}|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | | data-sort-value="G4.3" | {{color2|{{fighting color dark}}|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | ||
| Appears as an NPC | | Appears as an NPC | ||
|- style="background:#{{steel color light}}; color:#{{steel color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Jasmine" | [[File:VSJasmine Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{steel color dark}}|Jasmine (Masters)|Jasmine}} | |||
| [[File:Masters081.png|100px|link=Magnemite (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Magnemite|{{steel color dark}}}} | |||
| data-sort-value="G4.3" | {{color2|{{steel color dark}}|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | |||
| Future release (December 1, 2023) | |||
|- style="background:#{{ruby color light}}; color:#{{ruby color dark}}" | |- style="background:#{{ruby color light}}; color:#{{ruby color dark}}" | ||
| data-sort-value="Tabitha" | [[File:VSTabitha Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{ruby color dark}}|Tabitha}} | | data-sort-value="Tabitha" | [[File:VSTabitha Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{ruby color dark}}|Tabitha}} | ||
Line 426: | Line 431: | ||
| data-sort-value="Nate" | [[File:000.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{black 2 color dark}}|Nate (Masters)|Nate}}<br><small>(Champion)</small> | | data-sort-value="Nate" | [[File:000.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{black 2 color dark}}|Nate (Masters)|Nate}}<br><small>(Champion)</small> | ||
| [[File:HOME0612 s.png|100px|link=Haxorus (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Haxorus|{{black 2 color dark}}}}{{shinystar}} | | [[File:HOME0612 s.png|100px|link=Haxorus (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Haxorus|{{black 2 color dark}}}}{{shinystar}} | ||
| data-sort-value=" | | data-sort-value="G9.M" | Masters EX | ||
| Future release (November 30, 2023) | | Future release (November 30, 2023) | ||
|- style="background:#{{white 2 color light}}; color:#{{white 2 color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Rosa" | [[File:000.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{white 2 color dark}}|Rosa (Masters)|Rosa}}<br><small>(Champion)</small> | |||
| [[File:0648Meloetta.png|100px|link=Meloetta (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Meloetta|{{white 2 color dark}}}} | |||
| data-sort-value="G9.M" | Masters EX | |||
| Future release (December 25, 2023) | |||
|- style="background:#{{grass color light}}; color:#{{grass color dark}}" | |- style="background:#{{grass color light}}; color:#{{grass color dark}}" | ||
| data-sort-value="Cilan" | [[File:VSCilan Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{grass color dark}}|Cilan}} | | data-sort-value="Cilan" | [[File:VSCilan Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{grass color dark}}|Cilan}} | ||
Line 463: | Line 473: | ||
| data-sort-value="G6.1" | {{color2|{{castle color dark}}|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | | data-sort-value="G6.1" | {{color2|{{castle color dark}}|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | ||
| Appears as an NPC | | Appears as an NPC | ||
|- style="background:#{{winter color light}}; color:#{{winter color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Viola" | [[File:000.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{winter color dark}}|Viola (Masters)|Viola}}<br><small>(Holiday 2023)</small> | |||
| [[File:0666Vivillon-Icy Snow.png|100px|link=Viola (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Viola|{{winter color dark}}}} | |||
| data-sort-value="G9.M" | Masters EX | |||
| Future release (December 12, 2023) | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}; color:#{{fire color dark}}" | |- style="background:#{{fire color light}}; color:#{{fire color dark}}" | ||
| data-sort-value="Malva" | [[File:VSMalva Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{fire color dark}}|Malva}} | | data-sort-value="Malva" | [[File:VSMalva Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{fire color dark}}|Malva}} | ||
Line 468: | Line 483: | ||
| data-sort-value="G6.1" | {{color2|{{fire color dark}}|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | | data-sort-value="G6.1" | {{color2|{{fire color dark}}|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | ||
| Appears as an NPC | | Appears as an NPC | ||
|- style="background:#{{winter color light}}; color:#{{winter color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Sycamore" | [[File:000.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{winter color dark}}|Professor Sycamore (Masters)|Professor Sycamore}}<br><small>(Holiday 2023)</small> | |||
| [[File:0673Gogoat.png|100px|link=Gogoat (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Gogoat|{{winter color dark}}}} | |||
| data-sort-value="G9.M" | Masters EX | |||
| Future release (December 14, 2023) | |||
|- style="background:#{{white color light}}; color:#{{white color dark}}" | |- style="background:#{{white color light}}; color:#{{white color dark}}" | ||
| data-sort-value="Faba" | [[File:Sun Moon Faba.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{white color dark}}|Faba}} | | data-sort-value="Faba" | [[File:Sun Moon Faba.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{white color dark}}|Faba}} |
edits