2,724
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Unreleased characters: i don't believe it (his outfit is a recolor of a pokestar studios outfit so it is from bw2)) |
||
Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
| data-sort-value="G4.1" | {{color2|{{silver color dark}}|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|{{silver color dark}}|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | | data-sort-value="G4.1" | {{color2|{{silver color dark}}|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|{{silver color dark}}|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | ||
| Appears as an NPC | | Appears as an NPC | ||
|- style="background:#{{black 2 color light}}; color:#{{black 2 color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Nate" | [[File:000.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{black 2 color dark}}|Nate (Masters)|Nate}}<br><small>(Champion)</small> | |||
| [[File:HOME0612 s.png|100px|link=Haxorus (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Haxorus|{{black 2 color dark}}}}{{shinystar}} | |||
| data-sort-value="G5.2" | {{color2|{{black 2 color dark}}|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | |||
| Future release (November 30, 2023) | |||
|- style="background:#{{grass color light}}; color:#{{grass color dark}}" | |- style="background:#{{grass color light}}; color:#{{grass color dark}}" | ||
| data-sort-value="Cilan" | [[File:VSCilan Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{grass color dark}}|Cilan}} | | data-sort-value="Cilan" | [[File:VSCilan Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{grass color dark}}|Cilan}} |
edits