880
edits
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/photo/?fbid=639864347575661 HDmarket.pl], [https://www.facebook.com/photo/?fbid=507072941429910 Perfect Blue] and [https://www.facebook.com/photo/?fbid=539933721466763 ULTiMA.PL] stores | | [https://www.facebook.com/photo/?fbid=639864347575661 HDmarket.pl], [https://www.facebook.com/photo/?fbid=507072941429910 Perfect Blue] and [https://www.facebook.com/photo/?fbid=539933721466763 ULTiMA.PL] stores | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/dystrybutornintendopl/photos/5441552605920646 October 1 to November 17, 2022] | | [https://www.facebook.com/dystrybutornintendopl/photos/5441552605920646 October 1 to November 17, 2022] | ||
| January 1, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Portugal | |||
| [https://www.elcorteingles.pt/ El Corte Inglés], {{wp|Fnac}}, {{wp|Media Markt}}, [https://www.radiopopular.pt/ Radio Popular] and [https://www.facebook.com/photo?fbid=511338507668015 Trilogy Game Store] stores | |||
| [http://www.pokecenterblog.pt/2022/10/SwSh-distribuicao-eternatus-shiny.html October 1 to November 17, 2022] | |||
| January 1, 2023 | | January 1, 2023 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 191: | Line 196: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Spain | | Spain | ||
| [https://twitter.com/VideojuegosGAME/status/1576957895027073024 GAME] stores | | {{wp|Fnac}} and [https://twitter.com/VideojuegosGAME/status/1576957895027073024 GAME] stores | ||
| [https://www.pokemon.com/es/noticias-pokemon/hazte-con-eternatus-variocolor-en-pokemon-espada-o-pokemon-escudo/ October 1 to November 17, 2022] | | [https://www.pokemon.com/es/noticias-pokemon/hazte-con-eternatus-variocolor-en-pokemon-espada-o-pokemon-escudo/ October 1 to November 17, 2022] | ||
| January 1, 2023 | | January 1, 2023 |
edits