880
edits
m (Fixed chronological order) |
|||
Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
| Molde City Championships | | Molde City Championships | ||
| March 11, 2006 | | March 11, 2006 | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan=2 | Denmark | |||
| [https://n-club.dk/nyheder/nintendo-ds-tour-2005/ Nintendo DS Tour 2005] | |||
| [https://web.archive.org/web/20070614044001fw_/http://www.nintendo.dk/notice/notice_read.asp?id=153&typ=arkiv May 20 to August 6, 2005] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [https://n-club.dk/nyheder/nintendogs-tour-i-danmark/ Nintendogs tour] | |||
| [https://web.archive.org/web/20070727083345fw_/http://www.nintendo.dk/notice/notice_read.asp?id=176&typ=arkiv September 30 to November 12, 2005] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Finland | | Finland |
edits