77,624
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (relinking Gen II Berries, replaced: {{DL|Berry (Generation II)|Berry}} → {{OBP|Berry|item}}, {{DL|Vitamin|Rare Candy}} → Rare Candy, {{DL|Berry (Generation II)|Gold Berry}} → Gold Berry, {{DL|Berry (Generation II)|PSNCureBerry}} → [[PSN...) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Belue Berry}} || [[Belue Berry]] || III || [[Poffin]] and [[Pokéblock]] ingredient. | | class="c" | {{bag|Belue Berry}} || [[Belue Berry]] || III || [[Poffin]] and [[Pokéblock]] ingredient. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|None}} || {{ | | class="c" | {{bag|None}} || {{OBP|Berry|item}} || II || Restores 10 HP. A Pokémon can use it automatically if it is holding it. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Berry Juice}} || {{DL|Drink|Berry Juice}} || II || Restores 20 HP. | | class="c" | {{bag|Berry Juice}} || {{DL|Drink|Berry Juice}} || II || Restores 20 HP. | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Binding Band}} || {{DL|In-battle effect item|Binding Band}} || V || Increases the end of turn damage of partially trapping moves from 1/16 to ⅛ of the target's maximum HP. | | class="c" | {{bag|Binding Band}} || {{DL|In-battle effect item|Binding Band}} || V || Increases the end of turn damage of partially trapping moves from 1/16 to ⅛ of the target's maximum HP. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|None}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|None}} || [[Bitter Berry]] || II || Heals {{status|confusion}}. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Black Belt}} || {{DL|Type-enhancing item|Black Belt}} || II || Raises the power of {{type|Fighting}} moves.<br>''Note:'' Formatted as '''Blackbelt''' in [[Generation II]]. | | class="c" | {{bag|Black Belt}} || {{DL|Type-enhancing item|Black Belt}} || II || Raises the power of {{type|Fighting}} moves.<br>''Note:'' Formatted as '''Blackbelt''' in [[Generation II]]. | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Burn Heal}} || {{DL|Status condition healing item|Burn Heal}} || I || Heals a {{status|burn}}. | | class="c" | {{bag|Burn Heal}} || {{DL|Status condition healing item|Burn Heal}} || I || Heals a {{status|burn}}. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|None}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|None}} || [[Burnt Berry]] || II || Thaws out a {{status|frozen}} Pokémon. | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Calcium}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|Calcium}} || [[Calcium]] || I || Raises the {{stat|Special Attack}} of a Pokémon. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Cameruptite}} || {{DL|Mega Stone|Cameruptite}} || VI || Allows {{p|Camerupt}} to [[Mega Evolution|Mega Evolve]] into Mega Camerupt. | | class="c" | {{bag|Cameruptite}} || {{DL|Mega Stone|Cameruptite}} || VI || Allows {{p|Camerupt}} to [[Mega Evolution|Mega Evolve]] into Mega Camerupt. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Carbos}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|Carbos}} || [[Carbos]] || I || Raises the {{stat|Speed}} of a Pokémon. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Card Key III}} || {{key|I|Card Key}} || I || Allows the player to access more rooms in the [[Silph Co.]] headquarters. | | class="c" | {{bag|Card Key III}} || {{key|I|Card Key}} || I || Allows the player to access more rooms in the [[Silph Co.]] headquarters. | ||
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Elevator Key}} || {{key|VI|Elevator Key}} || VI || Activates the elevator in [[Lysandre Labs]]. | | class="c" | {{bag|Elevator Key}} || {{key|VI|Elevator Key}} || VI || Activates the elevator in [[Lysandre Labs]]. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Elixir}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|Elixir}} || [[Elixir]] || I || Restores 10 PP of each move of a Pokémon. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Energy Powder}} || {{DL|Herbal medicine|Energy Powder}} || II || Restores 50 HP, but lowers [[friendship]].<br>''Note:'' Formatted as '''EnergyPowder''' prior to [[Generation VI]]. | | class="c" | {{bag|Energy Powder}} || {{DL|Herbal medicine|Energy Powder}} || II || Restores 50 HP, but lowers [[friendship]].<br>''Note:'' Formatted as '''EnergyPowder''' prior to [[Generation VI]]. | ||
Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Escape Rope}} || [[Escape Rope]] || I || Teleports the player out of a cave or dungeon if the player cannot find the way out. | | class="c" | {{bag|Escape Rope}} || [[Escape Rope]] || I || Teleports the player out of a cave or dungeon if the player cannot find the way out. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Ether}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|Ether}} || [[Ether]] || I || Restores 10 PP of one move of a Pokémon. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Everstone}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|Everstone}} || [[Everstone]] || II || A hold item that prevents the holder from evolving. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Eviolite}} || {{DL|Stat-enhancing item|Eviolite}} || V || Raises the holder's {{stat|Defense}} and {{stat|Special Defense}} by 50% if the holder is capable of evolving. | | class="c" | {{bag|Eviolite}} || {{DL|Stat-enhancing item|Eviolite}} || V || Raises the holder's {{stat|Defense}} and {{stat|Special Defense}} by 50% if the holder is capable of evolving. | ||
Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|God Stone}} || {{key|V|God Stone}} || V || Not available without cheating. Currently has no use. | | class="c" | {{bag|God Stone}} || {{key|V|God Stone}} || V || Not available without cheating. Currently has no use. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|None}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|None}} || [[Gold Berry]] || II || Restores 30 HP. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Gold Bottle Cap}} || {{DL|Bottle Cap|Gold Bottle Cap}} || VII || Can be traded to [[Mr. Hyper]] to maximize all of a Pokémon's {{IV}}s in [[Hyper Training]]. | | class="c" | {{bag|Gold Bottle Cap}} || {{DL|Bottle Cap|Gold Bottle Cap}} || VII || Can be traded to [[Mr. Hyper]] to maximize all of a Pokémon's {{IV}}s in [[Hyper Training]]. | ||
Line 696: | Line 696: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Houndoominite}} || {{DL|Mega Stone|Houndoominite}} || VI || Allows {{p|Houndoom}} to [[Mega Evolution|Mega Evolve]] into Mega Houndoom. | | class="c" | {{bag|Houndoominite}} || {{DL|Mega Stone|Houndoominite}} || VI || Allows {{p|Houndoom}} to [[Mega Evolution|Mega Evolve]] into Mega Houndoom. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|HP Up}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|HP Up}} || [[HP Up]] || I || Raises the {{stat|HP}} of a Pokémon. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Hyper Potion}} || {{DL|Potion|Hyper Potion}} || I || Restores 120 HP. (200HP before [[Generation VII|Gen. VII]]). | | class="c" | {{bag|Hyper Potion}} || {{DL|Potion|Hyper Potion}} || I || Restores 120 HP. (200HP before [[Generation VII|Gen. VII]]). | ||
Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Iapapa Berry}} || [[Iapapa Berry]] || III || When {{stat|Hit Points|HP}} falls below 25%, restores 50% HP, but confuses Pokémon that dislike [[Flavor|sour]] food (12.5% when below 50% before [[Generation VII|Gen. VII]]). | | class="c" | {{bag|Iapapa Berry}} || [[Iapapa Berry]] || III || When {{stat|Hit Points|HP}} falls below 25%, restores 50% HP, but confuses Pokémon that dislike [[Flavor|sour]] food (12.5% when below 50% before [[Generation VII|Gen. VII]]). | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|None}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|None}} || [[Ice Berry]] || II || Heals a {{status|burn}}. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Ice Gem}} || {{DL|Gem|Ice Gem}} || V || Increases the power of the holder's first {{type|Ice}} move by 50%, and is consumed after use. | | class="c" | {{bag|Ice Gem}} || {{DL|Gem|Ice Gem}} || V || Increases the power of the holder's first {{type|Ice}} move by 50%, and is consumed after use. | ||
Line 738: | Line 738: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Intriguing Stone}} || {{key|VI|Intriguing Stone}} || VI || Can be exchanged for a [[Sun Stone]]{{sup/6|XY}}/{{DL|Mega Stone|Pidgeotite}}{{sup/6|ORAS}}. | | class="c" | {{bag|Intriguing Stone}} || {{key|VI|Intriguing Stone}} || VI || Can be exchanged for a [[Sun Stone]]{{sup/6|XY}}/{{DL|Mega Stone|Pidgeotite}}{{sup/6|ORAS}}. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Iron}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|Iron}} || [[Iron]] || I || Raises the {{stat|Defense}} of a Pokémon. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Iron Ball}} || {{DL|In-battle effect item|Iron Ball}} || IV || Cuts a Pokémon's {{stat|Speed}} and makes it susceptible to {{type|Ground}} moves. | | class="c" | {{bag|Iron Ball}} || {{DL|In-battle effect item|Iron Ball}} || IV || Cuts a Pokémon's {{stat|Speed}} and makes it susceptible to {{type|Ground}} moves. | ||
Line 926: | Line 926: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|None}} || {{key|Orre|Machine Part}} || III || Take to the {{FB|Kanto|Power Plant}} to restore power to the [[Magnet Train]]. | | class="c" | {{bag|None}} || {{key|Orre|Machine Part}} || III || Take to the {{FB|Kanto|Power Plant}} to restore power to the [[Magnet Train]]. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Macho Brace}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|Macho Brace}} || [[Macho Brace]] || II || Raises [[Effort values]] but lowers {{stat|Speed}}. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Magma Emblem}} || {{key|III|Magma Emblem}} || III || Allows entrance into the [[Team Magma Hideout]]. | | class="c" | {{bag|Magma Emblem}} || {{key|III|Magma Emblem}} || III || Allows entrance into the [[Team Magma Hideout]]. | ||
Line 954: | Line 954: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Mawilite}} || {{DL|Mega Stone|Mawilite}} || VI || Allows {{p|Mawile}} to [[Mega Evolution|Mega Evolve]] into Mega Mawile. | | class="c" | {{bag|Mawilite}} || {{DL|Mega Stone|Mawilite}} || VI || Allows {{p|Mawile}} to [[Mega Evolution|Mega Evolve]] into Mega Mawile. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Max Elixir}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|Max Elixir}} || [[Max Elixir]] || I || Restores all of a Pokémon's {{PP}}. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Max Ether}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|Max Ether}} || [[Max Ether]] || I || Restores all the PP of a single move. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Max Potion}} || {{DL|Potion|Max Potion}} || I || Restores all of a Pokémon's {{stat|HP}}. | | class="c" | {{bag|Max Potion}} || {{DL|Potion|Max Potion}} || I || Restores all of a Pokémon's {{stat|HP}}. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| class="c" | {{bag|Max Repel}} || [[Max Repel]] || I || Prevents [[wild Pokémon]] with a lower [[level]] than the first member of the [[party]] from appearing for 250 steps | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Max Revive}} || {{DL|Revive|Max Revive}} || I || Revives a Pokémon to full health. | | class="c" | {{bag|Max Revive}} || {{DL|Revive|Max Revive}} || I || Revives a Pokémon to full health. | ||
Line 998: | Line 1,000: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Mind Plate}} || {{DL|Plate|Mind Plate}} || IV || Raises the power of {{type|Psychic}} moves. | | class="c" | {{bag|Mind Plate}} || {{DL|Plate|Mind Plate}} || IV || Raises the power of {{type|Psychic}} moves. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|None}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|None}} || [[Mint Berry]] || II || Awakens a {{status|sleep}}ing Pokémon. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|None}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|None}} || [[MiracleBerry]] || II || Cures any [[status condition]]. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Miracle Seed}} || {{DL|Type-enhancing item|Miracle Seed}} || II || Raises the power of {{type|Grass}} moves. | | class="c" | {{bag|Miracle Seed}} || {{DL|Type-enhancing item|Miracle Seed}} || II || Raises the power of {{type|Grass}} moves. | ||
Line 1,030: | Line 1,032: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|None}} || {{DL|Mail|Music Mail}} || II || Mail with a {{p|Natu}} design. Only available through [[Mystery Gift]]. To be held by a Pokémon for delivery. | | class="c" | {{bag|None}} || {{DL|Mail|Music Mail}} || II || Mail with a {{p|Natu}} design. Only available through [[Mystery Gift]]. To be held by a Pokémon for delivery. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|None}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|None}} || [[MysteryBerry]] || II || Restores 5 PP. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Mystery Egg}} || {{key|II|Mystery Egg}} || II || Hatches into {{p|Togepi}}. | | class="c" | {{bag|Mystery Egg}} || {{key|II|Mystery Egg}} || II || Hatches into {{p|Togepi}}. | ||
Line 1,167: | Line 1,169: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Pinsirite}} || {{DL|Mega Stone|Pinsirite}} || VI || Allows {{p|Pinsir}} to [[Mega Evolution|Mega Evolve]] into Mega Pinsir. | | class="c" | {{bag|Pinsirite}} || {{DL|Mega Stone|Pinsirite}} || VI || Allows {{p|Pinsir}} to [[Mega Evolution|Mega Evolve]] into Mega Pinsir. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| class="c" | {{bag|Pixie Plate}} || {{DL|Plate|Pixie Plate}} || VI || Raises the power of {{type|Fairy}} moves. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Plasma Card}} || {{key|V|Plasma Card}} || V || A card key needed to enter the password inside the Plasma Frigate. | | class="c" | {{bag|Plasma Card}} || {{key|V|Plasma Card}} || V || A card key needed to enter the password inside the Plasma Frigate. | ||
Line 1,228: | Line 1,232: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|None}} || {{key|Orre|Powerup Part}} || III || Used to fix the [[Kids Grid]] system. | | class="c" | {{bag|None}} || {{key|Orre|Powerup Part}} || III || Used to fix the [[Kids Grid]] system. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|PP Max}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|PP Max}} || [[PP Max]] || III || Raises the {{PP}} of a move to the maximum. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|PP Up}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|PP Up}} || [[PP Up]] || I || Raises the {{PP}} of a move. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Premier Ball}} || {{ball|Premier}} || III || A Poké Ball with special coloring. The Poké Mart cashier will give one to the player for free if ten or more standard Poké Balls are purchased. | | class="c" | {{bag|Premier Ball}} || {{ball|Premier}} || III || A Poké Ball with special coloring. The Poké Mart cashier will give one to the player for free if ten or more standard Poké Balls are purchased. | ||
Line 1,250: | Line 1,254: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Protective Pads}} || {{DL|In-battle effect item|Protective Pads}} || VII || Protects the holder from effects caused by using moves that make [[contact]] with the target. | | class="c" | {{bag|Protective Pads}} || {{DL|In-battle effect item|Protective Pads}} || VII || Protects the holder from effects caused by using moves that make [[contact]] with the target. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Protein}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|Protein}} || [[Protein]] || I || Raises the {{stat|Attack}} of a Pokémon. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Protector}} || [[Protector]] || IV || A held item that allows {{p|Rhydon}} to evolve when traded. | | class="c" | {{bag|Protector}} || [[Protector]] || IV || A held item that allows {{p|Rhydon}} to evolve when traded. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|None}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|None}} || [[PRZCureBerry]] || II || Cures {{status|paralysis}}. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|None}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|None}} || [[PSNCureBerry]] || II || Cures {{status|poison}}. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Psychic Gem}} || {{DL|Gem|Psychic Gem}} || V || Increases the power of the holder's first {{type|Psychic}} move by 50%, and is consumed after use. | | class="c" | {{bag|Psychic Gem}} || {{DL|Gem|Psychic Gem}} || V || Increases the power of the holder's first {{type|Psychic}} move by 50%, and is consumed after use. | ||
Line 1,310: | Line 1,314: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Rare Bone}} || {{DL|Valuable item|Rare Bone}} || IV || Can be sold for {{PDollar}}5000. | | class="c" | {{bag|Rare Bone}} || {{DL|Valuable item|Rare Bone}} || IV || Can be sold for {{PDollar}}5000. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Rare Candy}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|Rare Candy}} || [[Rare Candy]] || I || Instantly raises a Pokémon's [[level]] by 1. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Rawst Berry}} || [[Rawst Berry]] || III || Cures a {{status|burn}}. | | class="c" | {{bag|Rawst Berry}} || [[Rawst Berry]] || III || Cures a {{status|burn}}. | ||
Line 1,357: | Line 1,361: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Repeat Ball}} || {{ball|Repeat}} || III || A type of Poké Ball that works better on Pokémon already caught before. | | class="c" | {{bag|Repeat Ball}} || {{ball|Repeat}} || III || A type of Poké Ball that works better on Pokémon already caught before. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| class="c" | {{bag|Repel}} || [[Repel]] || I || Prevents [[wild Pokémon]] with a lower [[level]] than the first member of the [[party]] from appearing for 100 steps | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Reply Mail}} || {{DL|Mail|Reply Mail}} || V || Stationary for writing a reply. To be held by a Pokémon for delivery. | | class="c" | {{bag|Reply Mail}} || {{DL|Mail|Reply Mail}} || V || Stationary for writing a reply. To be held by a Pokémon for delivery. | ||
Line 1,583: | Line 1,589: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Super Potion}} || {{DL|Potion|Super Potion}} || I || Restores 60 HP. (50HP before [[Generation VII|Gen. VII]]). | | class="c" | {{bag|Super Potion}} || {{DL|Potion|Super Potion}} || I || Restores 60 HP. (50HP before [[Generation VII|Gen. VII]]). | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| class="c" | {{bag|Super Repel}} || [[Super Repel]] || I || Prevents [[wild Pokémon]] with a lower [[level]] than the first member of the [[party]] from appearing for 200 steps | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Super Rod VI}} || {{DL|Fishing|Super Rod}} || I || Can be used next to or while {{m|Surf}}ing on water to encounter high-level wild aquatic Pokémon. | | class="c" | {{bag|Super Rod VI}} || {{DL|Fishing|Super Rod}} || I || Can be used next to or while {{m|Surf}}ing on water to encounter high-level wild aquatic Pokémon. | ||
Line 1,866: | Line 1,874: | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Zap Plate}} || {{DL|Plate|Zap Plate}} || IV || Raises the power of {{type|Electric}} moves. | | class="c" | {{bag|Zap Plate}} || {{DL|Plate|Zap Plate}} || IV || Raises the power of {{type|Electric}} moves. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Zinc}} || | | class="c" | {{bag|Zinc}} || [[Zinc]] || III || Raises the {{stat|Special Defense}} of a Pokémon. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Zoom Lens}} || {{DL|In-battle effect item|Zoom Lens}} || IV || A [[held item]] that boosts the critical hit ratio if the holder moves after the foe. | | class="c" | {{bag|Zoom Lens}} || {{DL|In-battle effect item|Zoom Lens}} || IV || A [[held item]] that boosts the critical hit ratio if the holder moves after the foe. |