52,574
edits
Blueapple128 (talk | contribs) (this way all of the columns can be read down in chronological order) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{game|Yellow}} | |||
| September 12, 1998 | |||
| October 18, 1999 | |||
| June 16, 2000 | |||
| September 3, 1999 | |||
| class="c" | — | |||
| class="c" | — | |||
| February 27, 2016 | |||
| February 27, 2016 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{game|Red and Blue|s}} | | {{game|Red and Blue|s}} | ||
Line 54: | Line 64: | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Hey You, Pikachu!]] | | [[Hey You, Pikachu!]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| March 25, 2001 | | March 25, 2001 | ||
| October 19, 2001 | | October 19, 2001 | ||
| | | data-sort-value="December 31, 2001" | 2001 | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| July 30, 2001 | | July 30, 2001 | ||
| October 31, 2001 | | October 31, 2001 | ||
| September | | September 30, 2001 | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
| {{game|Ruby and Sapphire|s}} | | {{game|Ruby and Sapphire|s}} | ||
| November 21, 2002 | | November 21, 2002 | ||
| March | | March 19, 2003 | ||
| July 25, 2003 | | July 25, 2003 | ||
| April 3, 2003 | | April 3, 2003 | ||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | {{game|HeartGold and SoulSilver|s}} | ||
| September 12, 2009 | | September 12, 2009 | ||
| March 14, 2010 | | March 14, 2010 | ||
Line 775: | Line 775: | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | {{game|Black and White|s|Pokémon Black 2 and White 2|2}} | ||
| June 23, 2012 | | June 23, 2012 | ||
| October 7, 2012 | | October 7, 2012 | ||
Line 875: | Line 875: | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | {{g|X and Y}} | ||
| October 12, 2013 | | October 12, 2013 | ||
| October 12, 2013 | | October 12, 2013 | ||
Line 955: | Line 955: | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | {{g|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | ||
| November 21, 2014 | | November 21, 2014 | ||
| November 21, 2014 | | November 21, 2014 | ||
Line 1,071: | Line 1,071: | ||
| September 1, 2015 | | September 1, 2015 | ||
| January 20, 2016 | | January 20, 2016 | ||
| | | September 28, 2015 | ||
| | | September 1, 2015 | ||
| | | September 1, 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]] | ||
Line 1,115: | Line 1,115: | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon | | [[Pokémon Comaster]] | ||
| | | April 12, 2016 | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
Line 1,126: | Line 1,126: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon GO]] | | [[Pokémon GO]] | ||
| | | July 22, 2016 | ||
| | | July 6, 2016 | ||
| | | July 13, 2016 | ||
| | | July 6, 2016 | ||
| class="c" | — | |||
| class="c" | — | |||
| July 25, 2016 | |||
| August 6, 2016 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Ga-Olé]] | |||
| July 7, 2016 | |||
| class="c" | — | |||
| class="c" | — | |||
| class="c" | — | |||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
Line 1,135: | Line 1,145: | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | {{g|Sun and Moon}} | ||
| | | November 18, 2016 | ||
| | | November 18, 2016 | ||
| | | November 23, 2016 | ||
| | | November 18, 2016 | ||
| | | November 18, 2016 | ||
| class="c" | — | | class="c" | — | ||
| | | November 18, 2016 | ||
| | | November 18, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" style="background:#{{bulba color}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan="6" style="background:#{{bulba color}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |