277
edits
m (do we even need this page?) |
GoldenCelebi (talk | contribs) (Restyling; done Red and Blue, will continue) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==[[Generation I]]== | ==[[Generation I]]== | ||
==={{game|Red and Blue|s}}=== | ==={{game|Red and Blue|s}}=== | ||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Red color}};" | |||
|- align=center | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:FRLG Red.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:FL Blue.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:OakSprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:FRLG Daisy.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:SpriteBrock.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:SpriteMisty.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:SpriteSurge.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:SpriteErika.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:SpriteSabrina.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:SpriteKoga.png]] | |||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| {{color2|000|Red (game)|Red}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Blue (game)|Blue}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Professor Oak}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Daisy Oak}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Brock}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Misty}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Lt. Surge}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Erika}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Sabrina}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Koga}} | |||
|- align=center | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:SpriteBlaine.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:SpriteGiovanni.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:FL Lorelei.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:FL Bruno.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:FRLG Agatha.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:FL Lance.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:BillSprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:MrFuji.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Copycat Sugimori Artwork.png|60px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| No image available | |||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| {{color2|000|Blaine}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Giovanni}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Lorelei}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Bruno}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Agatha}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Lance}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Bill}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Mr. Fuji}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Copycat (character)|Copycat}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Baoba|Safari Zone Warden}} | |||
|- align=center | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:FL RocketGruntM.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:FL RocketGruntF.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Nurse.png|90px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:FL BlackBelt.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| No image available | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| No image available | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Oldman FRLG.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:FL Scientist.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:LitGhost.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr 3f 105.png]] | |||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
|colspan="2"| {{color2|000|Team Rocket}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Pokémon Center Nurse|Pokémon Center Nurses}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Kiyo}} | |||
| Red & Leaf's {{color2|000|Mom}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Name Rater|Kanto Name Rater}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Old man (Kanto)|Old Man of Kanto}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Professors' aides|Professor Oak's aides}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Literal ghost}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Marowak (literal ghost)}} | |||
|} | |||
<br clear="all"> | |||
==={{game|Yellow}}=== | ==={{game|Yellow}}=== |
edits