48
edits
(→List of Female clothes: Updated Tuesday items for Cyllage and Santalune shops) |
(→List of Female clothes: Updated Tuesday items for Lumiose City) |
||
Line 755: | Line 755: | ||
| Saturday | | Saturday | ||
| Brown | | Brown | ||
| {{PDollar}}100,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Fedora | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Tuesday | |||
| White | |||
| {{PDollar}}100,000 | | {{PDollar}}100,000 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
Line 861: | Line 867: | ||
|Monday | |Monday | ||
|Aqua | |Aqua | ||
{{PDollar}}2,100 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Poké Ball Baby Doll Tee | |Poké Ball Baby Doll Tee | ||
Line 896: | Line 903: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|Blue | |Blue | ||
|{{PDollar}}120,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Shirt and Tie | |||
|Lumiose City Boutique | |||
|Tuesday | |||
|Green | |||
|{{PDollar}}120,000 | |{{PDollar}}120,000 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
Line 936: | Line 949: | ||
|Tie-Neck Blouse | |Tie-Neck Blouse | ||
|Lumiose City Boutique | |Lumiose City Boutique | ||
| | |Tuesday | ||
|Red | |Red | ||
|{{PDollar}}100,000 | |{{PDollar}}100,000 | ||
Line 976: | Line 989: | ||
|Bold Striped Pants | |Bold Striped Pants | ||
|Lumiose City Boutique | |Lumiose City Boutique | ||
| | |Tuesday | ||
| | |Green | ||
|{{PDollar}}180,000 | |{{PDollar}}180,000 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
Line 1,006: | Line 1,019: | ||
|Pleated Kilt Skirt | |Pleated Kilt Skirt | ||
|Lumiose City Boutique | |Lumiose City Boutique | ||
|Sunday | |Sunday, Tuesday | ||
|Red | |Red | ||
|{{PDollar}}120,000 | |{{PDollar}}120,000 | ||
Line 1,068: | Line 1,081: | ||
|{{PDollar}}8,400 | |{{PDollar}}8,400 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| | |Trench Coat Dress | ||
|Lumiose City Boutique | |Lumiose City Boutique | ||
| | |Tuesday | ||
|Black | |Black | ||
|{{PDollar}}300,000 | |{{PDollar}}300,000 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| | |Trench Coat Dress | ||
|Lumiose City Boutique | |Lumiose City Boutique | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 1,107: | Line 1,120: | ||
|Blue | |Blue | ||
|{{PDollar}}800 | |{{PDollar}}800 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Knee Socks | |||
|Lumiose City Boutique | |||
|Tuesday | |||
|White | |||
|{{PDollar}}800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Single-Stripe OTK Socks | |||
|Lumiose City Boutique | |||
|Tuesday | |||
|White | |||
|{{PDollar}}2,500 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,126: | Line 1,151: | ||
|Bow Shoes | |Bow Shoes | ||
|Lumiose City Boutique | |Lumiose City Boutique | ||
| | |Tuesday | ||
|Brown | |Brown | ||
|{{PDollar}}85,000 | |{{PDollar}}85,000 | ||
Line 1,218: | Line 1,243: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|White | |White | ||
|{{PDollar}}110,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Saddle Shoes | |||
|Lumiose City Boutique | |||
|Tuesday | |||
|Navy Blue | |||
|{{PDollar}}110,000 | |{{PDollar}}110,000 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
Line 1,256: | Line 1,287: | ||
|Strappy Purse | |Strappy Purse | ||
|Lumiose City Boutique | |Lumiose City Boutique | ||
| | |Tuesday | ||
|Brown | |Brown | ||
|{{PDollar}}200,000 | |{{PDollar}}200,000 | ||
Line 1,338: | Line 1,369: | ||
| Hat Ribbon Accesory | | Hat Ribbon Accesory | ||
| Lumiose City Boutique | | Lumiose City Boutique | ||
| | | Tuesday | ||
| Black | | Black | ||
| {{PDollar}}20,000 | | {{PDollar}}20,000 |
edits