2,373
edits
m (Removing stray comma; fixing gens in Pokemon list because Gen VII (seven) is currently commented out) |
GloverMist (talk | contribs) (→List of Pokémon by date: Bounsweet!) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- style=background:#FFF | |- style=background:#FFF | ||
<!-- ! style="background-color: #{{alola color}}; color: #fff" | VII | <!-- ! style="background-color: #{{alola color}}; color: #fff" | VII | ||
| {{MSP/GO|0745Du|Dusk Form Lycanroc}}{{MSP/GO|0746|Wishiwashi}}{{MSP/GO|0746Sc|Wishiwashi School}}{{MSP/GO|0749|Mudbray}}{{MSP/GO|0750|Mudsdale | | {{MSP/GO|0745Du|Dusk Form Lycanroc}}{{MSP/GO|0746|Wishiwashi}}{{MSP/GO|0746Sc|Wishiwashi School}}{{MSP/GO|0749|Mudbray}}{{MSP/GO|0750|Mudsdale}}{{MSP/GO|0766|Passimian}}{{MSP/GO|0769|Sandygast}}{{MSP/GO|0770|Palossand}} {{MSP/GO|0771|Pyukumuku}}{{MSP/GO|0772|Type: Null}}{{MSP/GO|0773|Silvally}}{{MSP/GO|0774|Minior}}{{MSP/GO|0775|Komala}}{{MSP/GO|0776|Turtonator}}{{MSP/GO|0778|Mimikyu}}{{MSP/GO|0780|Drampa}}{{MSP/GO|0781|Dhelmise}}{{MSP/GO|0800|Necrozma}}{{MSP/GO|0800DM|Dusk Mane Necrozma}}{{MSP/GO|0800DW|Dawn Wings Necrozma}}{{MSP/GO|0800U|Ultra Necrozma}}{{MSP/GO|0801|Magearna}}{{MSP/GO|0802|Marshardow}}{{MSP/GO|0803|Poipole}}{{MSP/GO|0804|Naganadel}}{{MSP/GO|0805|Stakataka}}{{MSP/GO|0806|Blacephalon}}{{MSP/GO|0807|Zeraora}} | ||
|- style=background:#FFF | |- style=background:#FFF | ||
|- style=background:#FFF | |- style=background:#FFF | ||
Line 676: | Line 676: | ||
| Feb 27, 2023 | | Feb 27, 2023 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|0999|Gimmighoul}}{{MSP/GO|1000|Gholdengo}} | | {{MSP/GO|0999|Gimmighoul}}{{MSP/GO|1000|Gholdengo}} | ||
| {{p|Gimmighoul}} became available | | {{p|Gimmighoul}} became available by sending postcards to [[Pokémon Scarlet and Violet]] and can evolve into {{p|Gholdengo}} with 999 [[Gimmighoul Coin]]s. | ||
|- style=background:#FFF | |- style=background:#FFF | ||
| Mar 1, 2023 | | Mar 1, 2023 | ||
Line 697: | Line 697: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|0894|Regieleki}} | | {{MSP/GO|0894|Regieleki}} | ||
| {{p|Regieleki}} became available in Elite Raids for the day. | | {{p|Regieleki}} became available in Elite Raids for the day. | ||
|- style=background:#FFF | |||
| Apr 20, 2023 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0761|Bounsweet}}{{MSP/GO|0762|Steenee}}{{MSP/GO|0763|Tsareena}} | |||
| {{p|Bounsweet}} will become available in the wild, eggs, and Timed Research. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits