746
edits
Tyler53841 (talk | contribs) m (→Team Flare) |
E9310103838 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Henry Sword|Henry]] | | [[Henry Sword|Henry]] | ||
| ''[[PASS01|Wow!! That's One Big Pokémon]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Casey Shield|Casey]] | |||
| ''[[PASS01|Wow!! That's One Big Pokémon]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{adv|Violet}} | |||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{adv|Scarlet}} | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 173: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brawly]] | | [[Brawly]] | ||
| ''[[PS193|Stick This in Your Craw, Crawdaunt II]]'' | | ''[[PS193|Stick This in Your Craw, Crawdaunt! II]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wattson]] | | [[Wattson]] | ||
Line 191: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wallace]] | | [[Wallace]] | ||
| ''[[PS222|Short | | ''[[PS222|Short Shrift for Shiftry]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Juan]] | | [[Juan]] | ||
Line 302: | Line 308: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Korrina]] | | [[Korrina]] | ||
| [[PS556]] | | ''[[PS556|Lucky Lucario Was Here]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ramos]] | | [[Ramos]] | ||
| [[PS579]] | | ''[[PS579|Pyroar Breathes]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Clemont]] | | [[Clemont]] | ||
Line 311: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Valerie]] | | [[Valerie]] | ||
| [[PS577]] | | ''[[PS577|Quilladin Stands]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Olympia]] | | [[Olympia]] | ||
| [[PS577]] | | ''[[PS577|Quilladin Stands]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wulfric]] | | [[Wulfric]] | ||
| [[PS579]] | | ''[[PS579|Pyroar Breathes]]'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 331: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Milo]] | | [[Milo]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS03|Chomp!! Defeat Drednaw]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nessa]] | | [[Nessa]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS03|Chomp!! Defeat Drednaw]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kabu]] | | [[Kabu]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS03|Chomp!! Defeat Drednaw]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allister]] | | [[Allister]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS13|Glittering!! The Tapestry in the Vault]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bea]] | | [[Bea]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS15|Shocking!! Reunion in the Forest]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Opal]] | | [[Opal]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS03|Chomp!! Defeat Drednaw]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Melony]] | | [[Melony]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS15|Shocking!! Reunion in the Forest]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gordie]] | | [[Gordie]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS15|Shocking!! Reunion in the Forest]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Piers]] | | [[Piers]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS22|Grrr!! Noble Kidnappers]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raihan]] | | [[Raihan]] | ||
| ''[[PASS11|Gulp Gulp!! Pokémon]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bede]] | |||
| ''[[PASS14|Teary!! The Voice of the Master ]]'' | |||
|} | |||
|}'' | |||
===Paldea=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#73C2FB; border:3px solid #0000CD; margin:auto" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| border=1 width="100%" class="roundy" style="background:#fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
! width="30%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Debut | |||
|- | |||
| [[Katy]] | |||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |}'' | ||
==Trial Captain & Island Kahuna== | ==Trial Captain & Island Kahuna== | ||
Line 490: | Line 514: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wallace]] | | [[Wallace]] | ||
| ''[[PS222|Short | | ''[[PS222|Short Shrift for Shiftry]]'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 503: | Line 527: | ||
! width="30%" | Debut | ! width="30%" | Debut | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Aaron]] | ||
| ''[[PS423|Tackling Togekiss]]'' | | ''[[PS423|Tackling Togekiss]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 509: | Line 533: | ||
| ''[[PS423|Tackling Togekiss]]'' | | ''[[PS423|Tackling Togekiss]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Flint]] | ||
| ''[[PS417|Leaping Past Lopunny]]'' | | ''[[PS417|Leaping Past Lopunny]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 559: | Line 583: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Siebold]] | | [[Siebold]] | ||
| [[PS582]] | | ''[[PS582|Pinsir Glares]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drasna]] | | [[Drasna]] | ||
| [[PS587]] | | ''[[PS587|Malamar Traps]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wikstrom]] | | [[Wikstrom]] | ||
| [[PS587]] | | ''[[PS587|Malamar Traps]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Malva]] | | [[Malva]] | ||
Line 604: | Line 628: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leon]] | | [[Leon]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS02|Crackle!! Practice Battle]]'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 798: | Line 822: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tabitha|Tabitha (ORAS)]] | | [[Tabitha|Tabitha (ORAS)]] | ||
| | | [[PS609]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Courtney|Courtney (ORAS)]] | | [[Courtney|Courtney (ORAS)]] | ||
| | | [[PS609]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 827: | Line 851: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Matt|Matt (ORAS)]] | | [[Matt|Matt (ORAS)]] | ||
| | | [[PS609]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shelly|Shelly (ORAS)]] | | [[Shelly|Shelly (ORAS)]] | ||
| | | [[PS609]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,023: | Line 1,047: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rose]] | | [[Rose]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS02|Crackle!! Practice Battle]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oleana]] | | [[Oleana]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS02|Crackle!! Practice Battle]]'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,040: | Line 1,064: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sordward]] | | [[Sordward]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS22|Grrr!! Noble Kidnappers]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shielbert]] | | [[Shielbert]] | ||
| ''[[PASS22|Grrr!! Noble Kidnappers]]'' | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
===Team Star=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#73C2FB; border:3px solid #0000CD; margin:auto" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| border=1 width="100%" class="roundy" style="background:#fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
! width="30%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Debut | |||
|- | |||
| [[Giacomo]] | |||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,093: | Line 1,131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Professor Magnolia]] | | [[Professor Magnolia]] | ||
| ''[[PASS01|Wow!! That's One Big Pokémon]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Professor Turo]] | |||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Faculty members in Uva Academy== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#73C2FB; border:3px solid #0000CD; margin:auto" | {| class="roundy" style="background:#73C2FB; border:3px solid #0000CD; margin:auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,107: | Line 1,147: | ||
! width="30%" | Debut | ! width="30%" | Debut | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Clavell]] | ||
| '' | | '''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Jacq]] | ||
| '' | | '''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dendra]] | ||
| '' | | '''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Tyme]] | ||
| ''[[ | | '''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Raifort]] | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hassel]] | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Salvatore]] | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Saguaro]] | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miriam]] | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| The male rider teacher | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Office Worker (Trainer class)|The female rider teacher]] | ||
| '' | | '''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ==Other characters== | ||
===Red, Green & Blue=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#73C2FB; border:3px solid #0000CD; margin:auto" | {| class="roundy" style="background:#73C2FB; border:3px solid #0000CD; margin:auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,133: | Line 1,192: | ||
! width="30%" | Debut | ! width="30%" | Debut | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{adv|Bill}} | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[PS009|...But Fearow Itself!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Camper}} [[Evan]] | | [[Chairtarō|Announcer Chairtarō]] | ||
| ''[[PS012|Wake Up—You're Snorlax!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Fan Club Chairman]] | |||
| ''[[PS010|Danger: High Voltorb]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baoba]] | |||
| ''[[PS022|A Hollow Victreebel]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wilton|Fisherman Wilton]] | |||
| ''[[PS039|Just a Spearow Carrier]]'' | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
===Yellow=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#73C2FB; border:3px solid #0000CD; margin:auto" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| border=1 width="100%" class="roundy" style="background:#fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
! width="30%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Debut | |||
|- | |||
| [[Daisy Oak|Daisy]] | |||
| ''[[PS066|Punching Poliwrath]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Camper}} [[Evan]] | |||
| ''[[PS050|Lapras Lazily]]'' | | ''[[PS050|Lapras Lazily]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,160: | Line 1,245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eusine]] | | [[Eusine]] | ||
| ''[[PS126|Jumping Jumpluff]]'' | | ''[[PS126|Jumping Jumpluff!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kurt]] | | [[Kurt]] | ||
Line 1,183: | Line 1,268: | ||
| ''[[PS105|Smeargle Smudge]]'' | | ''[[PS105|Smeargle Smudge]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Chairman of Pokémon Association | | [[Pokémon Association|The Chairman of Pokémon Association]] | ||
| ''[[PS105|Smeargle Smudge]]'' | | ''[[PS105|Smeargle Smudge]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,516: | Line 1,601: | ||
| ''[[PS555|The Aegislash Agenda]]'' | | ''[[PS555|The Aegislash Agenda]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Peche]] | | [[Gurkinn's students|Peche]] | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ile]] | | [[Gurkinn's students|Ile]] | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Or]] | | [[Gurkinn's students|Or]] | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cassius]] | | [[Cassius]] | ||
| [[PS566]] | | ''[[PS566|Overthrowing a Tyrunt]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emma]] | | [[Emma]] | ||
| [[PS567]] | | ''[[PS567|Morphing Manectric]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bonnie]] | | [[Bonnie]] | ||
| [[PS563]] | | ''[[PS563|Charging After Electrike]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yvette]] | | [[Yvette]] | ||
| [[PS571]] | | ''[[PS571|Burning Fletchinder]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AZ]] | | [[AZ]] | ||
| [[PS578]] | | ''[[PS578|Gyarados Changes]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Morgan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dana]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evelyn]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nita]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,552: | Line 1,649: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zinnia]] | | [[Zinnia]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[PS598|Claydol Unleashes]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lisia]] | | [[Lisia]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[PS596|Metagross Investigates]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ga|Chaz}} | | {{ga|Chaz}} | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[PS599|Salamence Evolves]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jinga]] | | [[Jinga]] | ||
| | | [[PS602]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Renza]] | | [[Renza]] | ||
| | | [[PS602]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tomatoma]] | | [[Tomatoma]] | ||
| | | [[PS602]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elder (Meteor Village)|The Elder of Meteor Village]] | | [[Elder (Meteor Village)|The Elder of Meteor Village]] | ||
| | | [[PS607]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aarune]] | | [[Aarune]] | ||
| | | [[PS612]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,628: | Line 1,725: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marvin]] | | [[Marvin]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS01|Wow!! That's One Big Pokémon]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sonia]] | | [[Sonia]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS06|Watch Out!! Strong Rivals]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hop]] | | [[Hop]] | ||
| '''' | | ''[[PASS06|Watch Out!! Strong Rivals]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bede]] | | [[Bede]] | ||
| ''[[PASS06|Watch Out!! Strong Rivals]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marnie]] | |||
| ''[[PASS06|Watch Out!! Strong Rivals]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Klara]] | |||
| ''[[PASS31]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Avery]] | |||
| ''[[PASS31]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mustard]] | |||
| ''[[PASS31]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Honey]] | |||
| ''[[PASS31]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hyde]] | |||
| ''[[PASS31]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peony]] | |||
| ''[[PASS32]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peonia]] | |||
| ''[[PASS32]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cara Liss]] | |||
| ''[[PASS38]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| The female announcer | |||
| ''[[PASS02|Crackle!! Practice Battle]]'' | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
===Scarlet & Violet === | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#73C2FB; border:3px solid #0000CD; margin:auto" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| border=1 width="100%" class="roundy" style="background:#fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
! width="30%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Debut | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arven]] | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nemona]] | |||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Penny]] | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Clive]] | ||
| '''' | | '''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,653: | Line 1,797: | ||
{{Project Manga notice}} | {{Project Manga notice}} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Adventures characters|*]] | [[Category:Pokémon Adventures characters|*]] | ||
[[Category:Lists of characters]] | |||
[[it:Elenco dei personaggi di Pokémon Adventures]] | [[it:Elenco dei personaggi di Pokémon Adventures]] | ||
[[zh:特别篇人物列表]] | [[zh:特别篇人物列表]] |
edits