2,021
edits
m (→Main series) |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ04.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ04.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">めざせポケモンマスター<br />(Whiteberryバージョン)</span><br /><small>''{{color2|000|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: TV OP 4|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master<br />(Whiteberry version)}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">めざせポケモンマスター<br />(Whiteberryバージョン)</span><br /><small>''{{color2|000|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: TV OP 4|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master<br />(Whiteberry version)}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|EP192}}<br /> | | {{color2|000|EP192}}<br />ソーナンス!そうなんす?<br /><small>''Sonans! Is That So?''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|EP238}}<br />チョウジジム!こおりのたたかい!<br /><small>''Chōji Gym! Ice Battle!''</small> | | {{color2|000|EP238}}<br />チョウジジム!こおりのたたかい!<br /><small>''Chōji Gym! Ice Battle!''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| {{color2|000|XYS06}}<br />最強の二人!シトロンとデント!!<br /><small>''The Strongest Duo! Citron and Dent!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|XYS06}}<br />最強の二人!シトロンとデント!!<br /><small>''The Strongest Duo! Citron and Dent!!''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ20.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">アローラ!!</span><br /><small>''{{color2|000|Alola!!}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|SM001}}<br />アローラ!はじめての島、はじめてのポケモンたち!!<br /><small>''Alola! The | | {{color2|000|SM001}}<br />アローラ!はじめての島、はじめてのポケモンたち!!<br /><small>''Alola! The First Island, the First Pokémon!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|SM029}}<br />ネマシュの森であなたも寝ましゅ?<br /><small>''Are You Going to Sleep in the Nemashu Forest Too?''</small> | | {{color2|000|SM029}}<br />ネマシュの森であなたも寝ましゅ?<br /><small>''Are You Going to Sleep in the Nemashu Forest Too?''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ21.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ21.png|200px]] | ||
Line 138: | Line 135: | ||
| {{color2|000|SM030}}<br />リーリエ、ピカチュウをかわいがってあげてね<br /><small>''Lilie, Take Good Care of Pikachu''</small> | | {{color2|000|SM030}}<br />リーリエ、ピカチュウをかわいがってあげてね<br /><small>''Lilie, Take Good Care of Pikachu''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|SM043}}<br />ジムバトル!Zワザ対メガシンカ!!<br /><small>''Gym Battle! Z-Move VS Mega Evolution!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|SM043}}<br />ジムバトル!Zワザ対メガシンカ!!<br /><small>''Gym Battle! Z-Move VS Mega Evolution!!''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ20 2.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">アローラ!!</span><br /><small>''{{color2|000|Alola!!}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|SM044}}<br />サトシとほしぐも!不思議な出会い!!<br /><small>''Satoshi and Hoshigumo! Mysterious Encounter!!''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|SM060}}<br />リーリエ飛びます!ポケゾリジャンプ大会!!<br /><small>''Lilie Soars Through the Air! The PokéSled Jump Tournament!!''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ22 2.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ22 2.png|200px]] | ||
Line 172: | Line 174: | ||
| <span lang="ja">めざせポケモンマスター<br />-with my friends-</span><br /><small>''{{color2|000|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: JN OP 5|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master<br />-with my friends-}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">めざせポケモンマスター<br />-with my friends-</span><br /><small>''{{color2|000|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: JN OP 5|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master<br />-with my friends-}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|JN137}}<br />はじまりのかぜ!むげんのみち!!<br /><small>''Winds of Beginning! The Endless Road!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|JN137}}<br />はじまりのかぜ!むげんのみち!!<br /><small>''Winds of Beginning! The Endless Road!!''</small> | ||
| [[ | | {{color2|000|JN147}}<br /> 虹とポケモンマスター!<br /><small>''The Rainbow and the Pokémon Master!''</small> | ||
|- | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | style="background:#000"| [[File:OPJ29.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ドキメキダイアリー</span><br /><small>''{{color2|000|Heart-Pounding Diary|Heart-Pounding Diary}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|HZ002}}<br />はじまりのペンダント 後編<br /><small>''The Pendant of Beginning, Part 2''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|HZ025}}<br />闇夜の強敵<br /><small>''Rivals in the Dark Night''</small> | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000"| [[File:OPJ30.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ハロ</span><br /><small>''{{color2|000|Halo}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|HZ026}}<br />テラパゴスの冒険<br /><small>''Terapagos's Adventure''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|HZ045}}<br />はるか、遠くまで<br /><small>''To a Place Far, Far Away''</small> | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000"| [[File:OPJ31.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">Will</span><br /><small>''{{color2|000|Will (song)|Will}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|HZ046}}<br />ドキドキ! オレオレンジアカデミー<br /><small>''How Thrilling! Orange Academy''</small> | |||
| Ongoing | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 194: | Line 209: | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Side by Side.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Side by Side.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ぼくらピチュピチュブラザーズ!</span><br /><small>''{{color2|000|Side by Side|We are the Pichu Brothers!}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ぼくらピチュピチュブラザーズ!</span><br /><small>''{{color2|000|Side by Side|We are the Pichu Brothers!}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|Pichu Bros. in Party Panic| | | {{color2|000|Pichu Bros. in Party Panic|ぼくたちピチューブラザーズ・パーティはおおさわぎ!のまき}}<br /><small>''We are the Pichu Brothers - The 'Great Party Uproar!' Chapter''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M23 OPJ.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:M23 OPJ.png|200px]] |
edits