3,337
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | ||
| [[Carol]] | | [[Carol]] | ||
|- | |||
| Abe Goldfarb | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| [[Xerosic]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Suzanne Goldish | | Suzanne Goldish | ||
Line 338: | Line 342: | ||
| Laurie Hymes | | Laurie Hymes | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Moria]] | | [[Mable]], [[Moria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carol Jacobanis]] | | [[Carol Jacobanis]] | ||
Line 762: | Line 766: | ||
| [[Rebecca Soler]] | | [[Rebecca Soler]] | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], {{TPCi}}{{tt|*|Credited as Jessica Paquet}} | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], {{TPCi}}{{tt|*|Credited as Jessica Paquet}} | ||
| [[Kidd Summers]], [[Professor Carolina]], [[Sheena]], [[Nanette]], [[Alexa]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | | [[Kidd Summers]], [[Professor Carolina]], [[Sheena]], [[Celosia]], [[Nanette]], [[Alexa]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spike Spencer | | Spike Spencer | ||
Line 915: | Line 919: | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], {{TPCi}} | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Drew]], [[Ash's Glalie]], [[Argus Steel]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | | [[Drew]], [[Ash's Glalie]], [[Argus Steel]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | ||
|- | |||
| Emily Woo Zeller | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| [[Bryony]], [[Meray]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits