2,177
edits
Satoshi101 (talk | contribs) (Lianne Marie Dobbs was credited with a role in BW098. I suspect it was Moira, but I'm hiding it and putting "various CODs" until it's been confirmed.) |
Satoshi101 (talk | contribs) (According to Kirbopher) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| [[Gary Oak]], [[James]], {{an|Professor Oak}}, [[Butch]], {{MTR}}, [[Todd Snap]], [[Pryce]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]], [[:Category:Anime characters (Pokémon)|various Pokémon]], | | [[Gary Oak]], [[James]], {{an|Professor Oak}}, [[Butch]], {{MTR}}, [[Todd Snap]], [[Pryce]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]], [[:Category:Anime characters (Pokémon)|various Pokémon]], | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Matthew Charles | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]]{{ | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Sid]] | | [[Sid]], [[Soren and Rocko|Rocko]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| David Chen | | David Chen | ||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Marble]]{{tt|*|Credited as Meghan McCracken}}, [[Nathaniel]]{{tt|*|Credited as Meghan McCracken}} | | [[Marble]]{{tt|*|Credited as Meghan McCracken}}, [[Nathaniel]]{{tt|*|Credited as Meghan McCracken}} | ||
|- | |||
| Brian Munn | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| [[Soren and Rocko|Soren]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mary Murphy | | Mary Murphy |
edits