248
edits
Kenji-girl (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(From Hudson Million: this is Henrietta Million's sudanym mary o brady.) |
||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
| [[Henrietta Million]] | | [[Henrietta Million]] | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], [[TPCi]] | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], [[TPCi]] | ||
| {{si|Old woman}}, [[Masae]], [[Tommy's parents|Tommy's mother]], [[Character of the day|Various CODs]] | | {{si|Old woman}}, [[Bertha]], [[Masae]], [[Tommy's parents|Tommy's mother]], [[Character of the day|Various CODs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Matthew Mitler]] | | [[Matthew Mitler]] | ||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| [[Baron Alberto]] | | [[Baron Alberto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lisa Ortiz]] | | [[Lisa Ortiz]] | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], {{TPCi}} | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], {{TPCi}} |
edits