Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
List of English voice actors: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of English voice actors
(view source)
Revision as of 03:56, 10 November 2012
97 bytes removed
,
10 November 2012
no edit summary
Revision as of 09:01, 4 November 2012
(
view source
)
Akurochan
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:56, 10 November 2012
(
view source
)
Kenji-girl
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 110:
Line 110:
| Leah Clark
| Leah Clark
| {{TPCi}}
| {{TPCi}}
| [[Carlita]], [[Doyle]]
| [[Carlita]], [[Doyle]]
|-
| Tiffany Darwish
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], [[TPCi]]
| [[Glameow]], [[Annie Proctor]]
|-
|-
| Kelly Davis
| Kelly Davis
Kenji-girl
27,329
edits