101
edits
Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
| [http://www.weplay.cl WePlay] stores | | [http://www.weplay.cl WePlay] stores | ||
| [https://twitter.com/weplaystore_cl/status/1043546109573062657 September 26] to [https://twitter.com/weplaystore_cl/status/1048591030998769664 October 7, 2018] | | [https://twitter.com/weplaystore_cl/status/1043546109573062657 September 26] to [https://twitter.com/weplaystore_cl/status/1048591030998769664 October 7, 2018] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Mexico | | Mexico | ||
| {{wp|Gameplanet}} stores | | {{wp|Gameplanet}} stores | ||
| [https://twitter.com/Gameplanet_Mex/status/1041719169249624064 September 17 to October 7, 2018] | | [https://twitter.com/Gameplanet_Mex/status/1041719169249624064 September 17 to October 7, 2018] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Peru | |||
| [http://www.phantom.com.pe/ Phantom] stores | |||
| [https://twitter.com/PhantomPeru/status/1040304336063131648 September 17 to October 7, 2018] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Panama | | Panama | ||
Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/EstiGames/posts/1816054971781576 September 17 to October 7, 2018] | | [https://www.facebook.com/EstiGames/posts/1816054971781576 September 17 to October 7, 2018] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Guatemala | ||
| [http://www. | | [http://www.elduende.com/ El Duende] stores | ||
| [https:// | | [https://www.facebook.com/ElDuende.Videojuegos/posts/10156047047052945/ September 17 to October 7, 2018] | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits