101
edits
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
! style="color:#fff" | Dates | ! style="color:#fff" | Dates | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| United States | |||
| {{wp|GameStop}} stores | |||
| [https://www.pokemon.com/us/pokemon-news/pick-up-a-pearly-poipole-at-gamestop/ September 17 to October 7, 2018] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Canada | |||
| {{wp|EB Games}} stores | |||
| [https://twitter.com/EBGamesCanada/status/1043154400431288320 September 21 to October 7, 2018] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Chile | | Chile | ||
| [http://www.weplay.cl WePlay] stores | | [http://www.weplay.cl WePlay] stores | ||
Line 460: | Line 468: | ||
| [http://www.phantom.com.pe/ Phantom] stores | | [http://www.phantom.com.pe/ Phantom] stores | ||
| [https://twitter.com/PhantomPeru/status/1040304336063131648 September 17 to October 7, 2018] | | [https://twitter.com/PhantomPeru/status/1040304336063131648 September 17 to October 7, 2018] | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits