38,176
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
m (→Acquisition) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| | |||
| Held by {{wild|Farfetch'd}} (50% chance) and {{wild|Sirfetch'd}} (5% chance) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| [[Challenge Beach]] | | [[Challenge Beach]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |