2,050
edits
(→Trivia: wrong count) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
| [[Rota]] | | [[Rota]] | ||
| style="text-align:left" | A medieval themed city where [[Cameran Palace]] is located. | | style="text-align:left" | A medieval themed city where [[Cameran Palace]] is located. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Roy hometown.png|100px]] | |||
| [[Roy's hometown]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | This island is where Roy lives. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Sable City.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sable City.png|100px]] |
edits