10,264
edits
(→Stage 2: Noticed I never revealed the table AND also forgot the HP. So I fixed that and added the board Pokémon for completion purposes. Enhancements when I finish the page!) |
(Today's speedrun. Look at the others. I documented them, and they will be fun in every negative of the word. Whee.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Pokémon on the board include {{p|Aurorus}}, {{p|Doublade}}, {{p|Heliolisk}}, {{p|Meowstic}}, and {{p|Pyroar}}. Both Meowstic and Pyroar appear in their male forms. | Pokémon on the board include {{p|Aurorus}}, {{p|Doublade}}, {{p|Heliolisk}}, {{p|Meowstic}}, and {{p|Pyroar}}. Both Meowstic and Pyroar appear in their male forms. | ||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}" | {| class="roundy" width="490px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}" | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Order | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" width="40px" | Order | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" colspan=2 | Pokémon | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" colspan=2 width="150px" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="60px" | Type | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width=" | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Appearance Conditions | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance Conditions | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| {{MSP|129|Magikarp}} | | {{MSP|129|Magikarp}} | ||
| {{p|Magikarp}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | |||
| Water | |||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
Line 24: | Line 23: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{MSP|422|Shellos}} | | {{MSP|422|Shellos}} | ||
| {{p|Shellos}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | |||
| Water | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | West Sea form | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | West Sea form | ||
Line 31: | Line 29: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{MSP|120|Staryu}} | | {{MSP|120|Staryu}} | ||
| {{p|Staryu}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | |||
| Water | |||
| 180 | | 180 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
Line 38: | Line 35: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{MSP|121|Starmie}} | | {{MSP|121|Starmie}} | ||
| {{p|Starmie}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | |||
| Water | |||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
Line 45: | Line 41: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{MSP|130|Gyarados}} | | {{MSP|130|Gyarados}} | ||
| {{p|Gyarados}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | |||
| Water | |||
| 1,500 | | 1,500 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | ''Boss'' | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 3 to 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 6 | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 6 | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{MSP|251|Celebi}} | | style="background:#FFF" | {{MSP|251|Celebi}} | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Celebi}} |{{Typetable|Psychic}} | ||
| | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 700 | | style="background:#FFF" | 700 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p|Ho-oh}} and {{p|Lugia}} are Support | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p|Ho-oh}} and {{p|Lugia}} are Support | ||
Line 61: | Line 55: | ||
Pokémon on the board include {{p|Avalugg}}, {{p|Doublade}}, {{p|Gogoat}}, {{p|Golurk}}, and {{p|Heliolisk}}. | Pokémon on the board include {{p|Avalugg}}, {{p|Doublade}}, {{p|Gogoat}}, {{p|Golurk}}, and {{p|Heliolisk}}. | ||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}" | {| class="roundy" width="490px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}" | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Order | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" width="40px" | Order | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" colspan=2 | Pokémon | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" colspan=2 width="150px" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="60px" | Type | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width=" | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Appearance Conditions | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance Conditions | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| {{MSP|522|Blitzle}} | | {{MSP|522|Blitzle}} | ||
| {{p|Blitzle}} | | {{p|Blitzle}} |{{Typetable|Electric}} | ||
| Electric | |||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
Line 77: | Line 70: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{MSP|523|Zebstrika}} | | {{MSP|523|Zebstrika}} | ||
| {{p|Zebstrika}} | | {{p|Zebstrika}} |{{Typetable|Electric}} | ||
| Electric | |||
| 700 | | 700 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
Line 84: | Line 76: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{MSP|309|Electrike}} | | {{MSP|309|Electrike}} | ||
| {{p|Electrike}} | | {{p|Electrike}} |{{Typetable|Electric}} | ||
| Electric | |||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
Line 91: | Line 82: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{MSP|310|Manectric}} | | {{MSP|310|Manectric}} | ||
| {{p|Manectric}} | | {{p|Manectric}} |{{Typetable|Electric}} | ||
| Electric | |||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{MSP|128|Tauros}} | | {{MSP|128|Tauros}} | ||
| {{p|Tauros}} | | {{p|Tauros}} |{{Typetable|Normal}} | ||
| Normal | |||
| 700 | | 700 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
Line 105: | Line 94: | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 6 | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 6 | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{MSP|243|Raikou}} | | style="background:#FFF" | {{MSP|243|Raikou}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Raikou}} | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Raikou}} |{{Typetable|Electric}} | ||
| | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 2,000 | | style="background:#FFF" | 2,000 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | ''Boss'' | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 3 to 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Stage 3== | ==Stage 3== | ||
Pokémon on the board include {{p|Avalugg}}, {{p|Excadrill}}, {{p|Gogoat}}, {{p|Slurpuff}}, and {{p|Trevenant}}. | |||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}" | {| class="roundy" width="490px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}" | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Order | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" width="40px" | Order | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" colspan=2 | Pokémon | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" colspan=2 width="150px" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="60px" | Type | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Appearance Conditions | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance Conditions | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 1 | |||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|058|Growlithe}} | ||
| | | {{p|Growlithe}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | ||
| | | 300 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | 2 | ||
| | | {{MSP|586|Deerling}} | ||
| | | {{p|Deerling}} |{{Typetable|Grass}} | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | | | 170 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | 3 | ||
| | | {{MSP|587|Sawsbuck}} | ||
| | | {{p|Sawsbuck}} |{{Typetable|Grass}} | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | | | 350 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|661|Fletchling}} | ||
| | | {{p|Fletchling}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{MSP|662|Fletchinder}} | |||
| {{p|Fletchinder}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | |||
| 550 | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 2 and 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 6 | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{MSP|244|Entei}} | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Raikou}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | 2,000 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | ''Boss'' | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 3 to 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Stage 4== | ==Stage 4== | ||
<!--Pokémon on the board include {{p| }}, {{p| }}, {{p| }}, {{p| }}, and {{p| }}. | <!--Pokémon on the board include {{p| }}, {{p| }}, {{p| }}, {{p| }}, and {{p| }}. | ||
--> | |||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}" | {| class="roundy" width="490px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}" | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Order | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" width="40px" | Order | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" colspan=2 | Pokémon | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" colspan=2 width="150px" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="60px" | Type | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Appearance Conditions | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance Conditions | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|423E|Gastrodon}} | ||
| style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p| }} | | {{p|Gastrodon|Gastrodon}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | East Sea form | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{MSP|550|Basculin}} | |||
| {{p|Basculin}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Red fin | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | 3 | |||
| {{MSP|072|Tentacool}} | |||
| {{p|Tentacool}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Left side | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Left side | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|072|Tentacool}} | ||
| | | {{p|Tentacool}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Right side | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Right side | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|073|Tentacruel}} | ||
| | | {{p|Tentacruel}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 3 and 4 | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 3 and 4 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|054|Psyduck}} | ||
| style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p| }} | | {{p|Psyduck}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{MSP|055|Golduck}} | |||
| {{p|Golduck}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 6 | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{MSP|245|Suicune}} | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Suicune}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | 2,000 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | ''Boss'' | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 3 to 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Stage 5== | ==Stage 5== | ||
<!--Pokémon on the board include {{p| }}, {{p| }}, {{p| }}, {{p| }}, and {{p| }}. | <!--Pokémon on the board include {{p| }}, {{p| }}, {{p| }}, {{p| }}, and {{p| }}. | ||
--> | |||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}" | {| class="roundy" width="490px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}" | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Order | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" width="40px" | Order | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" colspan=2 | Pokémon | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" colspan=2 width="150px" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="60px" | Type | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Appearance Conditions | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance Conditions | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{MSP|083|Farfetch'd}} | |||
| {{p|Farfetch'd}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | 2 | |||
| {{MSP|276|Taillow}} | |||
| {{p|Taillow}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 1 and 2 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|276|Taillow}} | |||
| {{p|Taillow}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 3 and 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|277|Swellow}} | |||
| {{p|Swellow}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 5 and 6 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{MSP|052|Meowth}} | |||
| {{p|Meowth}} |{{Typetable|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|053|Persian}} | ||
| | | {{p|Persian}} |{{Typetable|Normal}} | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | rowspan=3 | 5 | ||
| | | {{MSP|193|Yanma}} | ||
| | | {{p|Yanma}} |{{Typetable|Bug}} | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | | | | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 1 and 2 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|193|Yanma}} | ||
| | | {{p|Yanma}} |{{Typetable|Bug}} | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 3 and 4 | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 3 and 4 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | {{MSP|469|Yanmega}} | ||
| {{ | | {{p|Yanmega}} |{{Typetable|Bug}} | ||
| style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p| }} | | | ||
| | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 5 and 6 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 6 | |||
| {{MSP|214|Heracross}} | |||
| {{p|Heracross}} |{{Typetable|Bug}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 7 | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{MSP|250|Ho-oh}} | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Ho-oh}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | ''Boss'' | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 3 to 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Stage 6== | ==Stage 6== | ||
<!--Pokémon on the board include {{p| }}, {{p| }}, {{p| }}, {{p| }}, and {{p| }}. | <!--Pokémon on the board include {{p| }}, {{p| }}, {{p| }}, {{p| }}, and {{p| }}. | ||
--> | |||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}" | {| class="roundy" width="490px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}" | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Order | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" width="40px" | Order | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" colspan=2 | Pokémon | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" colspan=2 width="150px" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="60px" | Type | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Appearance Conditions | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance Conditions | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=3 | | | 1 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|574|Gothita}} | ||
| style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p| }} | | {{p|Gothita}} |{{Typetable|Psychic}} | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{MSP|575|Gothorita}} | |||
| {{p|Gothorita}} |{{Typetable|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 2 and 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=2 | 3 | |||
| {{MSP|577|Solosis}} | |||
| {{p|Solosis}} |{{Typetable|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 2 and 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|577|Solosis}} | |||
| {{p|Solosis}} |{{Typetable|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 4 and 5 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | 4 | |||
| {{MSP|578|Duosion}} | |||
| {{p|Duosion}} |{{Typetable|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Left side | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Left side | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|578|Duosion}} | ||
| | | {{p|Duosion}} |{{Typetable|Psychic}} | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Right side | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Right side | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|578|Duosion}} | ||
| | | {{p|Duosion}} |{{Typetable|Psychic}} | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 3 and 4 | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 3 and 4 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 2 | | rowspan=4 | 5 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|318|Carvanha}} | ||
| style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p| }} | | {{p|Carvanha}} |{{Typetable|Dark}} | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Left side | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|318|Carvanha}} | |||
| {{p|Carvanha}} |{{Typetable|Dark}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Right side | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|319|Sharpedo}} | |||
| {{p|Sharpedo}} |{{Typetable|Dark}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 2 and 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|319|Sharpedo}} | |||
| {{p|Sharpedo}} |{{Typetable|Dark}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 4 and 5 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=2 | 6 | |||
| {{MSP|566|Archen}} | |||
| {{p|Archen}} |{{Typetable|Rock}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|142|Aerodactyl}} | |||
| {{p|Aerodactyl}} |{{Typetable|Rock}} | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 7 | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{MSP|249|Lugia}} | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Lugia}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | ''Boss'' | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 3 to 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits