1,167
edits
Yuuki Asuna (talk | contribs) m (→Names) |
|||
Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
| Same as Japanese name. | | Same as Japanese name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
| 艾莉絲 ''Àilìsī'' | | 艾莉絲 / 艾莉丝 ''Àilìsī'' | ||
| Transliteration of her Japanese name. | | Transliteration of her Japanese name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Chinese (Cantonese) | |||
| 艾莉絲 | |||
| Same as Mandarin name. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Vietnamese | | Vietnamese |
edits