7,101
edits
(→Trivia) |
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese from PS494) |
||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
| 雪花市 ''Xuěhuā Shì'' | | 雪花市 ''Xuěhuā Shì'' | ||
| From 雪花 ''xuěhuā'', snowflakes. | | From 雪花 ''xuěhuā'', snowflakes. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Cidade de Icirrus | |||
| From its English name. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits