2,583
edits
(→Games) |
Dialgafan1 (talk | contribs) (→Works) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon]] || Nintendo 3DS || 2017 || Pokémon Characters Design | | [[Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon]] || Nintendo 3DS || 2017 || Pokémon Characters Design | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!]] || [[Nintendo Switch]] || 2018 || Pokémon Characters Design | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits