266
edits
Arcanine10 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Connixstar08 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" colspan=3 | [[File:Masters Dream Team Maker Hilbert and Oshawott.png|x200px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" colspan=3 | [[File:Masters Dream Team Maker Hilbert and Oshawott.png|x200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" colspan=3 | [[File:Hilbert Mindscape.png|x200px]] | | style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" colspan=3 | [[File:Hilbert Mindscape.png|x200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Masters chapter 18 artwork.jpg|x200px]] | | style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Masters chapter 18 artwork.jpg|x200px]] | ||
| colspan=4 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Masters The Ideal Formula artwork.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | Hilbert and Oshawott on <br>Pokémon Masters EX Dream Team Maker | | colspan=3 | Hilbert and Oshawott on <br>Pokémon Masters EX Dream Team Maker | ||
| colspan=3 | Hilbert's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Unova}}) | | colspan=3 | Hilbert's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Unova}}) | ||
| Artwork of {{color2|000|Pokémon Masters EX/Main Story#Chapter 18: Team Unova|Chapter 18: Team Unova}} | | Artwork of {{color2|000|Pokémon Masters EX/Main Story#Chapter 18: Team Unova|Chapter 18: Team Unova}} | ||
| colspan=4 | {{color2|000|List of story events in Pokémon Masters EX#The Ideal Formula|The Ideal Formula}} artwork | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Hilbert 2.png|120px]] | |||
|colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:VSHilbert Masters.png|120px]] | |||
|colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Hilbert EX.png|120px]] | |||
|colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:VSHilbert EX Masters.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | 5★ model | |||
| colspan=3 | 5★ VS model | |||
| colspan=3 | 6★ EX model | |||
| colspan=3 | 6★ EX VS model | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Hilbert Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Hilbert Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
Line 663: | Line 673: | ||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Hilbert Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | | colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Hilbert Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Hilbert Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | | colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Hilbert Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | ||
Line 669: | Line 678: | ||
| colspan=2 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | | colspan=2 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | ||
| colspan=2 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | colspan=2 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits