77,624
edits
m (→Incomplete list of interwiki prefixes: I need to remember to update this every time someone new joins NIWA) |
|||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Bulbagarden Archives]] | |[[Bulbagarden Archives]] | ||
|a | |a | ||
|- | |||
|[[Animal Crossing Wiki]] | |||
|ac | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PokéWiki]] | |[[PokéWiki]] | ||
|:de | |:de | ||
|- | |||
|[[Donkey Kong Wiki]] | |||
|dk | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pokéteca]] | |[[Pokéteca]] |