Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Grass (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grass (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 02:28, 18 May 2010
56 bytes removed
,
18 May 2010
m
Undo revision 1082364 by
Arceus97
(
Talk
) Has it been confirmed that it's a pure Grass type? or is that just a guess?
Revision as of 00:55, 18 May 2010
(
view source
)
Arceus97
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Grass-type Pokémon
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 02:28, 18 May 2010
(
view source
)
Werdnae
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Undo revision 1082364 by
Arceus97
(
Talk
) Has it been confirmed that it's a pure Grass type? or is that just a guess?)
Newer edit →
Line 157:
Line 157:
|{{MS|492|Shaymin (Pokémon)}}
|{{MS|492|Shaymin (Pokémon)}}
|{{p|Shaymin}}{{tt|*|Land Forme}}
|{{p|Shaymin}}{{tt|*|Land Forme}}
|-
|494
|{{MS|???|Tsutarja (Pokémon)}}
|{{p|Tsutarja}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Werdnae
16,071
edits