5,356
edits
(→Pokémon GO: Making the intend of this sentence more explicit) |
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Pokémon GO: Added 3 Shadow Pokemon.) |
||
Line 964: | Line 964: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP/GO|129|Magikarp}} | | {{MSP/GO|129|Magikarp}} | ||
| {{p|Magikarp}} | | {{p|Magikarp}} | ||
| {{m|Frustration}}<br>{{m|Return}} | |rowspan=4|{{m|Frustration}}<br>{{m|Return}} | ||
| Like all other {{OBP|Shadow Pokémon|GO}}, | |rowspan=4| Like all other {{OBP|Shadow Pokémon|GO}}, the listed Pokémon will have Frustration as its Charged Attack and will have Return as its Charged Attack once purified, but these cannot learn either of these moves in the core series games. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|013|Weedle}} | |||
| {{p|Weedle}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|014|Kakuna}} | |||
| {{p|Kakuna}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|202|Wobbuffet}} | |||
| {{p|Wobbuffet}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP/GO|137|Porygon}} | | {{MSP/GO|137|Porygon}} |
edits