30
edits
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (X Sp Def is the exception) |
(Added festival plaza friendship parlor and café friendship values. Determined with save game editor.) |
||
Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
| "''It's feeling a bit more friendly toward you already, I'd say.''" | | "''It's feeling a bit more friendly toward you already, I'd say.''" | ||
| colspan=3 | +10 | | colspan=3 | +10 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|Festival Plaza|Food stalls}}: getting a Friendly Combo | |||
| colspan=3 | +20 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|Festival Plaza|Food stalls}}: getting a Friendly Lunch | |||
| colspan=3 | +10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|Festival Plaza|Food stalls}}: getting a Friendly Drink | |||
| colspan=3 | +5 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| colspan=2 | Using {{cat|friendship-raising Berries}}† || +10 || +5 || +2 | | colspan=2 | Using {{cat|friendship-raising Berries}}† || +10 || +5 || +2 |
edits