244
edits
m (→Evolutions based on friendship: Fixed typos) |
(→Friendship rater locations: Added info for Hisui's rater) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#{{galar color light}}" | [[Galar]] || [[Hammerlocke]] || House east of the [[Pokémon Center]] || A young boy | | style="background:#{{galar color light}}" | [[Galar]] || [[Hammerlocke]] || House east of the [[Pokémon Center]] || A young boy | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#{{hisui color light}}" | [[Hisui]] || [[Jubilife Village]] || Near the [[pastures]] || Belamy | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#{{paldea color light}}; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Paldea]] || [[Cascarrafa]] || Near the fountain at the upper level || style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | A woman | | style="background:#{{paldea color light}}; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Paldea]] || [[Cascarrafa]] || Near the fountain at the upper level || style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | A woman |
edits