108
edits
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→External links: doesn't add anything to the article) |
PokéBrasil (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|Mananti el destructor | |Mananti el destructor | ||
|From ''manantial'', the source of a river. | |From ''manantial'', the source of a river. | ||
|- | |||
|Brazilian Portuguese | |||
|Montanha | |||
| Just in the Anime | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Korean | |Korean |
edits