8,254
edits
Apopheniac (talk | contribs) (→{{tcg|Shining Fates}} and {{tcg|SWSH Black Star Promos}}: added Eeveelutions) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | {| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File: | | class="roundy" | | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:MewtwoPPromo46.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|P Promo|Mewtwo|46}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:LugiaPPromo47.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|P Promo|Lugia|47}} | |||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File: | | class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:CelebiPPromo42.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|P Promo|Celebi|42}} | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
| | |- | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File: | | class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:PikachuPPromo38.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|P Promo|Pikachu|38}} | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:PikachuPPromo44.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|P Promo|Pikachu|44}} | |||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:EnteiPPromo43.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|P Promo|Entei|43}} | | class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:EnteiPPromo43.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|P Promo|Entei|43}} | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:PichuPPromo45.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|P Promo|Pichu|45}} | | class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:PichuPPromo45.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|P Promo|Pichu|45}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="15" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Midori Harada]]. | | colspan="15" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Midori Harada]]. | ||
Line 746: | Line 747: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Takeshi Nakamura]]. | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Takeshi Nakamura]]. | ||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Temporal Forces}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:DeerlingTemporalForces165.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Temporal Forces|Deerling|16}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:SawsbuckTemporalForces166.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Temporal Forces|Sawsbuck|17}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Akira Komayama]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits