81
edits
Tyler53841 (talk | contribs) m (→In the manga) |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Concept art from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | | Concept art from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:479Rotom-Pokédex SM concept art.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Concept art for the {{color2|000|Rotom Pokédex}} from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun and Moon}}, featuring Clemont | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits