13,925
edits
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (→Trivia: Already linked/try not to link redirects...) |
m (→Name origin) |
||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| Kota Seladon ([[Pokémon Pocket Monsters]] only) | | Kota Seladon ([[Pokémon Pocket Monsters]] only) | ||
| Transliteration from its English name. | | Transliteration from its English name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Russian | |||
|Силадон ''Siladon'' | |||
|From English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits