51,133
edits
(New page: '''{{p|Butterfree}}''' is a Pokémon in the Pokémon Trading Card Game. Specifically, there are many individual Pokémon cards which feature this Pokémon. All Butterfree car...) |
m (Original Butterfree was in Jungle, not the first Base Set) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Set no. | !Set no. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | {{TCG ID|Jungle|Butterfree|33}} || rowspan=3 | {{e|Grass}} || rowspan=3 | 21 || rowspan=2 | {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG| | | rowspan=3 | {{TCG ID|Jungle|Butterfree|33}} || rowspan=3 | {{e|Grass}} || rowspan=3 | 21 || rowspan=2 | {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Jungle}} || 33/64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Base Set 2}} || 34/130 | | {{TCG|Base Set 2}} || 34/130 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Legendary Collection}} || 21/110 | | {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Legendary Collection}} || 21/110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Neo Discovery|Butterfree|19}} || {{e|Grass}} || 38 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Neo Discovery}} || 19/85 | | {{TCG ID|Neo Discovery|Butterfree|19}} || {{e|Grass}} || 38 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Neo Discovery}} || 19/85 | ||
Line 31: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Butterfree|14}} || {{e|Grass}} || 36 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 14/106 | | {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Butterfree|14}} || {{e|Grass}} || 36 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 14/106 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Southern Islands|Butterfree|9}} || {{e|Grass}} || 37 || - || {{TCG|Southern Islands}} || 9/18 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits