1,362
edits
Rockapheller (talk | contribs) (→With Professor Oak: It just doesn't fit the rest of the inactive pokémon and it squeezes them in too much.) |
|||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Kingler|Ash Kingler.png|water|fir=Krabby}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Kingler|Ash Kingler.png|water|fir=Krabby}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Muk|Ash Muk.png|poison|size=150px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Muk|Ash Muk.png|poison|size=150px}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Tauros|Ash Tauros.png|normal|disp=Tauros (×30)|size=217px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Tauros|Ash Tauros.png|normal|disp=Tauros (×30)|size=217px}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Snorlax|Ash Snorlax.png|normal|size=200px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Snorlax|Ash Snorlax.png|normal|size=200px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Heracross|Ash Heracross.png|bug|fighting|size=200px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Heracross|Ash Heracross.png|bug|fighting|size=200px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Bayleef|Ash Bayleef.png|grass|fir=Chikorita|size=200px}} ♀ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Bayleef|Ash Bayleef.png|grass|fir=Chikorita|size=200px}} ♀ | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Quilava|Ash Quilava.png|fire|fir=Cyndaquil|size=200px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Quilava|Ash Quilava.png|fire|fir=Cyndaquil|size=200px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Totodile|Ash Totodile.png|water|size=200px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Totodile|Ash Totodile.png|water|size=200px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Noctowl|Ash Noctowl.png|normal|flying|size=200px}} {{shinystar}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Noctowl|Ash Noctowl.png|normal|flying|size=200px}} {{shinystar}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Donphan|Ash Donphan.png|ground|fir=Egg|mid=Phanpy|size=200px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Donphan|Ash Donphan.png|ground|fir=Egg|mid=Phanpy|size=200px}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Swellow|Ash Swellow.png|normal|flying|fir=Taillow|size=200px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Swellow|Ash Swellow.png|normal|flying|fir=Taillow|size=200px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Sceptile|Ash Sceptile.png|grass|fir=Treecko|mid=Grovyle|size=200px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Sceptile|Ash Sceptile.png|grass|fir=Treecko|mid=Grovyle|size=200px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Corphish|Ash Corphish.png|water|size=200px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Corphish|Ash Corphish.png|water|size=200px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Torkoal|Ash Torkoal.png|fire|size=200px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Glalie|Ash Glalie.png|ice|fir=Snorunt|size=156px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Glalie|Ash Glalie.png|ice|fir=Snorunt|size=156px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Staraptor|Ash Staraptor.png|normal|flying|fir=Starly|mid=Staravia|size=200px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Staraptor|Ash Staraptor.png|normal|flying|fir=Starly|mid=Staravia|size=200px}} | ||
Line 306: | Line 307: | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Gible|Ash Gible.png|dragon|ground|size=200px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Gible|Ash Gible.png|dragon|ground|size=200px}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Unfezant|Ash Unfezant.png|normal|flying|fir=Pidove|mid=Tranquill|size=200px}} ♀ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Unfezant|Ash Unfezant.png|normal|flying|fir=Pidove|mid=Tranquill|size=200px}} ♀ | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Oshawott|Ash Oshawott.png|water|size=200px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Oshawott|Ash Oshawott.png|water|size=200px}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Pignite|Ash Pignite.png|fire|fighting|fir=Tepig|size=200px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Pignite|Ash Pignite.png|fire|fighting|fir=Tepig|size=200px}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Snivy|Ash Snivy.png|grass|size=200px}} ♀ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Snivy|Ash Snivy.png|grass|size=200px}} ♀ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Scraggy|Ash Scraggy.png|dark|fighting|fir=Egg|size=200px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Scraggy|Ash Scraggy.png|dark|fighting|fir=Egg|size=200px}} ♂ | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Leavanny|Ash Leavanny.png|bug|grass|fir=Sewaddle|mid=Swadloon|size=200px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Leavanny|Ash Leavanny.png|bug|grass|fir=Sewaddle|mid=Swadloon|size=200px}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Palpitoad|Ash Palpitoad.png|water|ground|size=200px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Palpitoad|Ash Palpitoad.png|water|ground|size=200px}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Boldore|Ash Boldore.png|rock|rock|fir=Roggenrola|size=200px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Boldore|Ash Boldore.png|rock|rock|fir=Roggenrola|size=200px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Krookodile|Ash Krookodile.png|ground|dark|fir=Krokorok|size=200px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Krookodile|Ash Krookodile.png|ground|dark|fir=Krokorok|size=200px}} ♂ | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Talonflame|Ash Talonflame.png|fire|flying|fir=Fletchling|mid=Fletchinder|size=200px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Talonflame|Ash Talonflame.png|fire|flying|fir=Fletchling|mid=Fletchinder|size=200px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Hawlucha|Ash Hawlucha.png|fighting|flying|size=200px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Hawlucha|Ash Hawlucha.png|fighting|flying|size=200px}} ♂ |