Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Apricorn Maker (Skyridge 121): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Apricorn Maker (Skyridge 121)
(view source)
Revision as of 13:43, 10 November 2008
66 bytes removed
,
10 November 2008
m
no edit summary
Revision as of 12:13, 10 November 2008
(
view source
)
Nuva-kal
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:43, 10 November 2008
(
view source
)
Nuva-kal
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 17:
Line 17:
!English Card No.
!English Card No.
| 121/144
| 121/144
|-
!Japanese Set
| {{TCG|e-Card 5}}
|-
!Rarity
| {{rar|Uncommon}}
|-
|-
!Japanese Card No.
!Japanese Card No.
Nuva-kal
Leadership Board
,
Administrators
62,786
edits