228
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
==Obtainable Pokémon== | ==Obtainable Pokémon== | ||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
! Floors | |||
! Level | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|010}} | |||
| {{p|Caterpie}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|187}} | |||
| {{p|Hoppip}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|406}} | |||
| {{p|Budew}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|412G}} | |||
| {{p|Burmy}}{{tt|*|Sand Cloak}}{{tt|*|Explorers of Darkness only}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|043}} | |||
| {{p|Oddish}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|012}} | |||
| {{p|Butterfree}}{{tt|*|Explorers of Time only}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|046}} | |||
| {{p|Paras}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|013}} | |||
| {{p|Weedle}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|103}} | |||
| {{p|Exeggutor}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|415}} | |||
| {{p|Combee}}{{tt|*|Explorers of Time only}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|044}} | |||
| {{p|Gloom}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|014}} | |||
| {{p|Kakuna}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|015}} | |||
| {{p|Beedrill}}{{tt|*|Explorers of Darkness only}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2 locations]] | [[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2 locations]] |
edits