8,242
edits
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| data-sort-value=5022 | ''[[XY022|Going for the Gold!]]'' | | data-sort-value=5022 | ''[[XY022|Going for the Gold!]]'' | ||
| [[File:Corsola Water Gun.png|200px]] | | [[File:Corsola Water Gun.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:212Scizor-Mega.png|96px|link=Scizor (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Scizor}} | |||
| {{m|Shadow Claw}} | |||
| data-sort-value= | ''[[SS035|Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction]]'' | |||
| <!--[[File:|200px]]--> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:111Rhyhorn.png|96px|link=Rhyhorn (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:111Rhyhorn.png|96px|link=Rhyhorn (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 426: | Line 432: | ||
| data-sort-value= | ''[[XY075|Rivals: Today and Tomorrow!]]'' | | data-sort-value= | ''[[XY075|Rivals: Today and Tomorrow!]]'' | ||
| [[File:Sawyer Slurpuff Electro Ball.png|200px]] | | [[File:Sawyer Slurpuff Electro Ball.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:127Pinsir-Mega.png|96px|link=Pinsir (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Pinsir}} | |||
| {{m|Air Slash}} | |||
| data-sort-value= | ''[[SS035|Mega Evolution Special IV]]'' | |||
| <!--[[File:|200px]]--> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:310Manectric.png|96px|link=Manectric (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:310Manectric.png|96px|link=Manectric (Pokémon)]] |
edits